1st Online World Trophy – Line-Up Table of the 1st Round of the Swiss

1. ROSENTHAL vs DONNELLY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )E: aarons (Silverstein Aaron) (ROSENTHAL )
W: ewood14 (Wood Ethan) (DONNELLY )W: andrewr (Rosenthal Andrew) (ROSENTHAL )
2. LEBOWITZ vs NETBRIDGE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )N: kebosporto (Bouwen Kees) (NETBRIDGE)
S: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )S: winjan (de Winter Jan) (NETBRIDGE)
E: roranje (Oranje Roderik) (NETBRIDGE)E: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )
W: Lourensder (de Ruiter Rens) (NETBRIDGE)W: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )
3. GUERRERO vs HARRIS 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: 1953mayo (Guerrero Pedro ) (GUERRERO)N: AsNuttyAs (Root Steve) (HARRIS )
S: pecador1 (Wasik Artur ) (GUERRERO)S: ibraves (Igoe Niall) (HARRIS )
E: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )E: domek (Atance Salvador García ) (GUERRERO)
W: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )W: urtain (de La Maza Manuel ) (GUERRERO)
4. MANADO RING ROAD vs MIKADINHO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Retas (Karwur Frangky) (MANADO RING ROAD )N: Saverio (Margiotta Saverio) (MIKADINHO )
S: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MANADO RING ROAD )S: kiddd (Camerini Lorenzo) (MIKADINHO )
E: mno83 (Romano Emilio) (MIKADINHO )E: Beto7 (Sumarauw Youberth Jefry) (MANADO RING ROAD )
W: saccosil (Saccomanno Silvia) (MIKADINHO )W: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MANADO RING ROAD )
5. LUPO VELOCE vs JULIE NADEL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Nada08 (Strafner Michael) (LUPO VELOCE )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: koncik (Weinberger Simon) (LUPO VELOCE )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )E: Joefri (Fritsche Jorg) (LUPO VELOCE )
W: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )W: Rops (Reps Klaus) (LUPO VELOCE )
6. MIXED NUTS vs GLASGOW
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )N: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )
S: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )S: Terjel (Lie Terje) (GLASGOW )
E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )E: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )
W: Derekd (Diamond Derek) (GLASGOW )W: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )
7. PACHECO vs BRIDGE TOO FAR 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )N: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
S: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )S: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
E: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )E: Cecipre (Previde Cecilia) (PACHECO )
W: pamer (Amer Paul) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )W: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )
8. GODED vs CLEMENT 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: aupaleti (Goded Federico) (GODED )N: bill123 (Vroustis Vasilis) (CLEMENT )
S: gabrielf (Fractman Gabriel) (GODED )S: cmaa (Maamarbachi Clement) (CLEMENT )
E: a_samir (Ahmed Samir) (CLEMENT )E: jsabate (Sabate Jordi) (GODED )
W: Mavrick (Amiri Reda) (CLEMENT )W: fluffy (Goded Gonzalo) (GODED )
bridgehouse - footer image