1st Online World Trophy – Line-Up Table for the 9th Round/Swiss

1. MANADO RING ROAD vs GLASGOW 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Retas (Karwur Frangky) (MANADO RING ROAD )N: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )
S: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MANADO RING ROAD )S: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )
E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )E: Beto_7 (Sumarow Youberth Jefry) (MANADO RING ROAD )
W: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )W: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MANADO RING ROAD )
2. GODED vs BARNSLEY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: aupaleti (Goded Federico) (GODED )N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
S: gabrielf (Fractman Gabriel) (GODED )S: hoofie (Plackett Richard) (BARNSLEY )
E: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )E: jsabate (Sabate Jordi) (GODED )
W: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )W: fluffy (Goded Gonzalo) (GODED )
3. ROSENTHAL vs LUPO VELOCE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: andrewr (Rosenthal Andrew) (ROSENTHAL )N: Joefri (Fritsche Jorg) (LUPO VELOCE )
S: mikeyb (Berkowitz David) (ROSENTHAL )S: Rops (Reps Klaus) (LUPO VELOCE )
E: saurier (Sauer Bernd) (LUPO VELOCE )E: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
W: Nada08 (Strafner Michael) (LUPO VELOCE )W: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
4. CLEMENT vs JULIE NADEL 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: cmaa (Maamarbachi Clement) (CLEMENT )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: bill123 (Vroustis Vasilis) (CLEMENT )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )E: a_samir (Ahmed Samir) (CLEMENT )
W: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )W: Mavrick (Amiri Reda) (CLEMENT )
5. LEVINE vs MIXED NUTS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: womoco (Wold Eddie) (LEVINE )N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )
S: mikerl (Levine Mike) (LEVINE )S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )
E: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )
W: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )
6. LEBOWITZ vs GUERRERO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )N: jpcinco (Paz-Ares Juan Pablo ) (GUERRERO)
S: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )S: pecador1 (Wasik Artur ) (GUERRERO)
E: bridger1 (Lantarón Luis  ) (GUERRERO)E: hemantlall (Lall Hemant) (LEBOWITZ )
W: urtain (de La Maza Manuel  ) (GUERRERO)W: Hilto37 (Luba Harrison) (LEBOWITZ )
7. MIKADINHO vs BRIDGE TOO FAR 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )N: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )S: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
E: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )E: Saverio (Margiotta Saverio) (MIKADINHO )
W: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )W: kiddd (Camerini Lorenzo) (MIKADINHO )
8. PACHECO vs DONNELLY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: Yonatan531 (Rabinovich Yonatan) (DONNELLY )E: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )
W: Ido12345 (Moskovits Ido) (DONNELLY )W: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )
9. NETBRIDGE vs HARRIS 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kebosporto (Bouwen Kees) (NETBRIDGE)N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )
S: winjan (de Winter Jan) (NETBRIDGE)S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )
E: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )E: roranje (Oranje Roderik) (NETBRIDGE)
W: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )W: Lourensder (de Ruiter Rens) (NETBRIDGE)

bridgehouse - footer image