1st Online World Trophy – Line-Up Table for the 8th Round/Swiss

1. MANADO RING ROAD vs BARNSLEY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Retas (Karwur Frangky) (MANADO RING ROAD )N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
S: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MANADO RING ROAD )S: hoofie (Plackett Richard) (BARNSLEY )
E: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )E: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MANADO RING ROAD  )
W: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )W: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MANADO RING ROAD  )
2. GODED vs ROSENTHAL 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: comissure (Gomez Ramon) (GODED )N: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
S: pgonsalvs (Goncalves Pedro) (GODED )S: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
E: andrewr (Rosenthal Andrew) (ROSENTHAL )E: gabrielf (Fractman Gabriel) (GODED )
W: aarons (Silverstein Aaron) (ROSENTHAL )W: aupaleti (Goded Federico) (GODED )
3. GLASGOW vs LEVINE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )
S: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )
E: womoco (Wold Eddie) (LEVINE )E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )
W: mikerl (Levine Mike) (LEVINE )W: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )
4. CLEMENT vs LUPO VELOCE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: bill123 (Vroustis Vasilis) (CLEMENT )N: daviesG (Guttman Davies) (LUPO VELOCE )
S: nickd (Delimpaltadakis Nikos) (CLEMENT )S: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )
E: Nada08 (Strafner Michael) (LUPO VELOCE )E: a_samir (Ahmed Samir) (CLEMENT )
W: koncik (Weinberger Simon) (LUPO VELOCE )W: Mavrick (Amiri Reda) (CLEMENT )
5. LEBOWITZ vs JULIE NADEL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )E: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )
W: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )W: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )
6. PACHECO vs GUERRERO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )N: 1953mayo (Guerrero Pedro ) (GUERRERO)
S: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )S: pecador1 (Wasik Artur ) (GUERRERO)
E: domek (Atance Salvador García ) (GUERRERO)E: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )
W: bridger1 (Lantarón Luis  ) (GUERRERO)W: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )
7. HARRIS vs MIXED NUTS 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )
S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )
E: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )E: AsNuttyAs (Root Steve) (HARRIS )
W: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )W: ibraves (Igoe Niall) (HARRIS )
8. DONNELLY vs MIKADINHO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
W: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: Saverio (Margiotta Saverio) (MIKADINHO )W: Ido12345 (Moskovits Ido) (DONNELLY )
W: kiddd (Camerini Lorenzo) (MIKADINHO )E: Yonatan531 (Rabinovich Yonatan) (DONNELLY )
9. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs NETBRIDGE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: janonline (van den Hoek Jan) (NETBRIDGE)
S: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: arisbreem (Bremer Aris) (NETBRIDGE)
E: victorNL (Oranje Victor) (NETBRIDGE)E: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
W: ArjanNL (Roelofs Arjan) (NETBRIDGE)W: e11 (Hendelman Erez) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
bridgehouse - footer image