1st Online World Trophy – Line-Up Table for the 7th Round/Swiss

1. MANADO RING ROAD vs LEVINE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Retas (Karwur Frangky) (MANADO RING ROAD )N: womoco (Wold Eddie) (LEVINE )
S: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MANADO RING ROAD )S: mikerl (Levine Mike) (LEVINE )
E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )E: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )W: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
2. ROSENTHAL vs BARNSLEY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: migry (Zur Campanile Migry) (ROSENTHAL )N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
S: mikeyb (Berkowitz David) (ROSENTHAL )S: hoofie (Plackett Richard) (BARNSLEY )
E: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )E: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
W: CopeyJ (Cope Simon) (BARNSLEY )W: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
3. GLASGOW vs CLEMENT 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )N: cmaa (Maamarbachi Clement) (CLEMENT )
S: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )S: bill123 (Vroustis Vasilis) (CLEMENT )
E: a_samir (Ahmed Samir) (CLEMENT )E: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )
W: Mavrick (Amiri Reda) (CLEMENT )W: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )
4. GODED vs LEBOWITZ 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jsabate (Sabate Jordi) (GODED )N: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )
S: aupaleti (Goded Federico) (GODED )S: Thomas1000 (Paske Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )
E: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )E: comissure (Gomez Ramon) (GODED )
W: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )W: pgonsalvs (Goncalves Pedro) (GODED )
5. LUPO VELOCE vs MIKADINHO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Joefri (Fritsche Jorg) (LUPO VELOCE )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: Rops (Reps Klaus) (LUPO VELOCE )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: Saverio (Margiotta Saverio) (MIKADINHO )E: lupoveloce (Lauss Wolfgang) (LUPO VELOCE )
W: kiddd (Camerini Lorenzo) (MIKADINHO )W: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )
6. JULIE NADEL vs BRIDGE TOO FAR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )N: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )S: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
E: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )E: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )
W: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )W: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )
7. PACHECO vs HARRIS 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: darnim (Von Arnim Daniela) (PACHECO )N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )
S: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )
E: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )E: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )
W: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )W: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )
8. MIXED NUTS vs DONNELLY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: ewood14 (Wood Ethan) (DONNELLY )E: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )
W: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )W: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )
9. NETBRIDGE vs GUERRERO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: janonline (van den Hoek Jan) (NETBRIDGE)N: 1953mayo (Guerrero Pedro ) (GUERRERO)
S: arisbreem (Bremer Aris) (NETBRIDGE)S: pecador1 (Wasik Artur ) (GUERRERO)
E: domek (Atance Salvador García ) (GUERRERO)E: roranje (Oranje Roderik) (NETBRIDGE)
W: bridger1 (Lantarón Luis  ) (GUERRERO)W: Lourensder (de Ruiter Rens) (NETBRIDGE)
bridgehouse - footer image