1st Online World Trophy – Line-Up Table for the 6th Round/Swiss

IMPORTANT NOTE FOR THE CAPTAINS: THE 7th ROUND OF THE SWISS WILL BE PLAYED TOMORROW AND THERE IS FEW TIME FOR THE LINE-UPS, THEREFORE I ASK YOU PLEASE TO PROVIDE AS SOON AS POSSIBLE FOR YOUR LINE-UP via WHATSAPP (EXPECIALLY IF YOU ARE VISITING TEAM). BECAUSE OF DIFFERENT TIMEZONES I ASK PLEASE TO THE EUROPEAN VISITING TEAMS OF THE 7th ROUND TO PROVIDE FOR THE LINE-UP AS SOON AS PAIRINGS ARE PUBLISHED (WHEN POSSIBLE). MANY THANKS

1. ROSENTHAL vs MANADO RING ROAD 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: migry (Zur Campanile Migry) (ROSENTHAL )N: Retas (Karwur Frangky) (MANADO RING ROAD )
S: mikeyb (Berkowitz David) (ROSENTHAL )S: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MANADO RING ROAD )
E: Beto_7 (Sumarauw Youberth Jefry) (MANADO RING ROAD )E: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
W: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MANADO RING ROAD )W: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
2. GLASGOW vs GODED 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )N: aupaleti (Goded Federico) (GODED )
S: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )S: gabrielf (Fractman Gabriel) (GODED )
E: fluffy (Goded Gonzalo) (GODED )E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )
W: jsabate (Sabate Jordi) (GODED )W: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )
3. LEVINE vs LUPO VELOCE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )N: lupoveloce (Lauss Wolfgang) (LUPO VELOCE )
S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )S: Fips1 (Gloyer Andreas) (LUPO VELOCE )
E: daviesG (Guttman Davies) (LUPO VELOCE )E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )
W: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )
4. BARNSLEY vs MIKADINHO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: Saverio (Margiotta Saverio) (MIKADINHO )E: CopeyJ (Cope Simon) (BARNSLEY )
W: kiddd (Camerini Lorenzo) (MIKADINHO )W: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
5. LEBOWITZ vs MIXED NUTS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: radu_15 (Radu Nistor) (LEBOWITZ )N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )
S: Thomas1000 (Paske Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )
E: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )E: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )
W: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )W: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )
6. CLEMENT vs GUERRERO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: cmaa (Maamarbachi Clement) (CLEMENT )N: 1953mayo (Guerrero Pedro ) (GUERRERO)
S: bill123 (Vroustis Vasilis) (CLEMENT )S: pecador1 (Wasik Artur ) (GUERRERO)
E: domek (Atance Salvador García ) (GUERRERO)E: a_samir (Ahmed Samir) (CLEMENT )
W: bridger1 (Lantarón Luis  ) (GUERRERO)W: Mavrick (Amiri Reda) (CLEMENT )
7. HARRIS vs JULIE NADEL 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )E: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )
W: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )W: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )
8. PACHECO vs NETBRIDGE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )N: victorNL (Oranje Victor) (NETBRIDGE)
S: pala (Palazzo Luis) (PACHECO )S: ArjanNL (Roelofs Arjan) (NETBRIDGE)
E: kebosporto (Bouwen Kees) (NETBRIDGE)E: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )
W: winjan (de Winter Jan) (NETBRIDGE)W: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )
9. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs DONNELLY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: ewood14 (Wood Ethan) (DONNELLY )E: pamer (Amer Paul) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
W: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )W: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
bridgehouse - footer image