1st Online World Trophy – Line-Up Table for the 5th Round/Swiss

1. GODED vs MANADO RING ROAD 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: aupaleti (Goded Federico) (GODED )N: Retas (Karwur Frangky) (MANADO RING ROAD )
S: fluffy (Goded Gonzalo) (GODED )S: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MANADO RING ROAD )
E: Beto7 (Sumarauw Youberth Jefry) (MANADO RING ROAD )E: comissure (Gomez Ramon) (GODED )
W: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MANADO RING ROAD )W: pgonsalvs (Goncalves Pedro) (GODED )
2. GLASGOW vs BARNSLEY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
S: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )S: hoofie (Plackett Richard) (BARNSLEY )
E: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )
W: CopeyJ (Cope Simon) (BARNSLEY )W: Derekd (Diamond Derek) (GLASGOW )
3. ROSENTHAL vs CLEMENT 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: aarons (Silverstein Aaron) (ROSENTHAL )N: cmaa (Maamarbachi Clement) (CLEMENT )
S: andrewr (Rosenthal Andrew) (ROSENTHAL )S: bill123 (Vroustis Vasilis) (CLEMENT )
E: a_samir (Ahmed Samir) (CLEMENT )E: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
W: Mavrick (Amiri Reda) (CLEMENT )W: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
4. LEVINE vs LEBOWITZ 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: womoco (Wold Eddie) (LEVINE )N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )
S: mikerl (Levine Mike) (LEVINE )S: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )
E: Thomas1000 (Paske Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )E: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )
W: radu_15 (Radu Nistor) (LEBOWITZ )W: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )
5. LUPO VELOCE vs PACHECO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Joefri (Fritsche Jorg) (LUPO VELOCE )N: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )
S: Rops (Reps Klaus) (LUPO VELOCE )S: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )
E: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )E: saurier (Sauer Bernd) (LUPO VELOCE )
W: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )W: koncik (Weinberger Simon) (LUPO VELOCE )
6. JULIE NADEL vs MIKADINHO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: Saverio (Margiotta Saverio) (MIKADINHO )E: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )
W: kiddd (Camerini Lorenzo) (MIKADINHO )W: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )
7. MIXED NUTS vs NETBRIDGE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )N: janonline (van den Hoek Jan) (NETBRIDGE)
S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )S: arisbreem (Bremer Aris) (NETBRIDGE)
E: kebosporto (Bouwen Kees) (NETBRIDGE)E: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )
W: winjan (de Winter Jan) (NETBRIDGE)W: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )
8. GUERRERO vs DONNELLY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: 1953mayo (Guerrero Pedro ) (GUERRERO)N: ewood14 (Wood Ethan) (DONNELLY )
S: pecador1 (Wasik Artur ) (GUERRERO)S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: Ido12345 (Moskovits Ido) (DONNELLY )E: domek (Atance Salvador García ) (GUERRERO)
W: Yonatan531 (Rabinovich Yonatan) (DONNELLY )W: bridger1 (Lantarón Luis  ) (GUERRERO)
9. HARRIS vs BRIDGE TOO FAR 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )N: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )S: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
E: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )E: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )
W: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )W: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )
bridgehouse - footer image