1st Online World Trophy – Line-Up Table for the 4th Round/Swiss

1. ROSENTHAL vs LEVINE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: aarons (Silverstein Aaron) (ROSENTHAL )N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )
S: andrewr (Rosenthal Andrew) (ROSENTHAL )S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )
E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )E: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )W: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
2. CLEMENT vs BARNSLEY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: cmaa (Maamarbachi Clement) (CLEMENT )N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
S: bill123 (Vroustis Vasilis) (CLEMENT )S: hoofie (Plackett Richard) (BARNSLEY )
E: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )E: a_samir (Ahmed Samir) (CLEMENT )
W: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )W: Mavrick (Amiri Reda) (CLEMENT )
3. GLASGOW vs LEBOWITZ 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )N: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )
S: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )S: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )
E: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )
W: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )W: Derekd (Diamond Derek) (GLASGOW )
4. GODED vs MIKADINHO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: gabrielf (Fractman Gabriel) (GODED )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: aupaleti (Goded Federico) (GODED )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: saverio (Margiotta Saverio) (MIKADINHO )E: jsabate (Sabate Jordi) (GODED )
W: naninga (Leonardo Rizzo) (MIKADINHO )W: fluffy (Goded Gonzalo) (GODED )
5. MANADO RING ROAD vs NETBRIDGE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Retas (Karwur Frangky) (MANADO RING ROAD )N: janonline (van den Hoek Jan) (NETBRIDGE)
S: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MANADO RING ROAD )S: arisbreem (Bremer Aris) (NETBRIDGE)
E: victorNL (Oranje Victor) (NETBRIDGE)E: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
W: ArjanNL (Roelofs Arjan) (NETBRIDGE)W: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
6. PACHECO vs JULIE NADEL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )E: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )
W: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )W: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )
7. LUPO VELOCE vs GUERRERO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: lupoveloce (Lauss Wolfgang) (LUPO VELOCE )N: 1953mayo (Guerrero Pedro ) (GUERRERO)
S: Fips1 (Gloyer Andreas) (LUPO VELOCE )S: pecador1 (Wasik Artur ) (GUERRERO)
E: domek (Atance Salvador García ) (GUERRERO)E: Joefri (Fritsche Jorg) (LUPO VELOCE )
W: bridger1 (Lantarón Luis  ) (GUERRERO)W: Rops (Reps Klaus) (LUPO VELOCE )
8. MIXED NUTS vs BRIDGE TOO FAR 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )N: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )S: e11 (Hendelman Erez) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
E: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )E: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )
W: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )W: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )
9. HARRIS vs DONNELLY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: Yonatan531 (Rabinovich Yonatan) (DONNELLY )E: AsNuttyAs (Root Steve) (HARRIS )
W: Ido12345 (Moskovits Ido) (DONNELLY )W: ibraves (Igoe Niall) (HARRIS )
bridgehouse - footer image