1st Online World Trophy – Line-Up Table for the 3rd Round/Swiss

1. ROSENTHAL vs GLASGOW 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: migry (Zur Campanile Migry) (ROSENTHAL )N: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )
S: mikeyb (Berkowitz David) (ROSENTHAL )S: Terjel (Lie Terje) (GLASGOW )
E: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )E: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
W: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )W: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
2. CLEMENT vs MANADO RING ROAD 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: cmaa (Maamarbachi Clement) (CLEMENT )N: Retas (Karwur Frangky) (MANADO RING ROAD )
S: bill123 (Vroustis Vasilis) (CLEMENT )S: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MANADO RING ROAD )
E: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MINAHASA SELECTION )E: a_samir (Ahmed Samir) (CLEMENT )
W: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MINAHASA SELECTION )W: Mavrick (Amiri Reda) (CLEMENT )
3. PACHECO vs LEBOWITZ 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )
S: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )S: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )
E: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )E: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )
W: Thomas1000 (Radu Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )W: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )
4. GODED vs MIXED NUTS 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jsabate (Sabate Jordi) (GODED )N: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )
S: aupaleti (Goded Federico) (GODED )S: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )
E: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )E: comissure (Gomez Ramon) (GODED )
W: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )W: pgonsalvs (Goncalves Pedro) (GODED )
5. LUPO VELOCE vs NETBRIDGE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: daviesG (Guttman Davies) (LUPO VELOCE )N: kebosporto (Bouwen Kees) (NETBRIDGE)
S: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )S: winjan (de Winter Jan) (NETBRIDGE)
E: roranje (Oranje Roderik) (NETBRIDGE)E: lupoveloce (Lauss Wolfgang) (LUPO VELOCE )
W: Lourensder (de Ruiter Rens) (NETBRIDGE)W: Fips1 (Gloyer Andreas) (LUPO VELOCE )
6. MIKADINHO vs HARRIS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )N: AsNuttyAs (Root Steve) (HARRIS )
S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )S: ibraves (Igoe Niall) (HARRIS )
E: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )E: Saverio (Margiotta Saverio) (MIKADINHO )
W: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )W: kiddd (Camerini Lorenzo) (MIKADINHO )
7. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs GUERRERO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: domek (Atance Salvador García ) (GUERRERO)
S: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: bridger1 (Lantarón Luis  ) (GUERRERO)
E: 1953mayo (Guerrero Pedro ) (GUERRERO)E: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
W: pecador1 (Wasik Artur ) (GUERRERO)W: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
8. JULIE NADEL vs DONNELLY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: Yonathan531 (Rabinovich Yonatan) (DONNELLY )E: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )
W: Ido12345 (Moskovits Ido) (DONNELLY )W: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )
bridgehouse - footer image