1st Online World Trophy – Line-Up Table for the 2nd Round/Swiss

IMPORTANT NOTE FOR THE CAPTAINS: FOR 3rd ROUND OF THE SWISS (TOMORROW) THERE IS FEW TIME FOR THE LINE-UPS AND THEREFORE AS SOON AS YOU KNOW THAT YOU WILL BE VISITING TEAM I ASK YOU PLEASE TO PROVIDE FOR YOUR LINE-UP

1. ROSENTHAL vs LEBOWITZ 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )N: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )
S: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )S: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )
E: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )E: mikeyb (Berkowitz David) (ROSENTHAL )
W: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )W: migry (Zur Campanile Migry) (ROSENTHAL )
2. LUPO VELOCE vs GLASGOW 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: daviesG (Guttman Davies) (LUPO VELOCE )N: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )
S: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )S: Terjel (Lie Terje) (GLASGOW )
E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )E: Nada08 (Strafner Michael) (LUPO VELOCE )
W: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )W: koncik (Weinberger Simon) (LUPO VELOCE )
3. CLEMENT vs HARRIS 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: bill123 (Vroustis Vasilis) (CLEMENT )N: AsNuttyAs (Root Steve) (HARRIS )
S: cmaa (Maamarbachi Clement) (CLEMENT )S: ibraves (Igoe Niall) (HARRIS )
E: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )E: a_samir (Ahmed Samir) (CLEMENT )
W: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )W: Mavrick (Amiri Reda) (CLEMENT )
4. PACHECO vs MIKADINHO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: Saverio (Margiotta Saverio) (MIKADINHO )E: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )
W: kiddd (Camerini Lorenzo) (MIKADINHO )W: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )
5. MANADO RING ROAD vs BRIDGE TOO FAR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Retas (Karwur Frangky) (MANADO RING ROAD )N: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
S: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MANADO RING ROAD )S: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
E: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )E: Beto7 (Sumarauw Youberth Jefry) (MANADO RING ROAD )
W: pamer (Amer Paul) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )W: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MANADO RING ROAD )
6. GUERRERO vs GODED
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: domek (Atance Salvador García ) (GUERRERO)N: comissure (Gomez Ramon) (GODED )
S: bridger1 (Lantarón Luis  ) (GUERRERO)S: pgoncalvs (Goncalves Pedro) (GODED )
E: fluffy (Goded Gonzalo) (GODED )E: 1953mayo (Guerrero Pedro ) (GUERRERO)
W: jsabate (Sabate Jordi) (GODED )W: pecador1 (Wasik Artur ) (GUERRERO)
7. MIXED NUTS vs JULIE NADEL 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )E: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )
W: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )W: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )
8. NETBRIDGE vs DONNELLY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: janonline (van den Hoek Jan) (NETBRIDGE)N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: arisbeam (Bremer Aris) (NETBRIDGE)S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: ewood14 (Wood Ethan) (DONNELLY )E: victorNL (Oranje Victor) (NETBRIDGE)
W: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )W: ArjanNL (Roelofs Arjan) (NETBRIDGE)
bridgehouse - footer image