1st Online World Trophy – Line-Up Table for the 10th and last Round/Swiss

1. MANADO RING ROAD vs LUPO VELOCE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Retas (Karwur Frangky) (MANADO RING ROAD )N: daviesG (Guttman Davies) (LUPO VELOCE )
S: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MANADO RING ROAD )S: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )
E: lupoveloce (Lauss Wolfgang) (LUPO VELOCE )E: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MANADO RING ROAD  )
W: Fips1 (Gloyer Andreas) (LUPO VELOCE )W: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MANADO RING ROAD  )
2. GODED vs LEVINE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: fluffy (Goded Gonzalo) (GODED )N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )
S: jsabate (Sabate Jordi) (GODED )S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )
E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )E: pgonsalvs (Goncalves Pedro) (GODED )
W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )W: comissure (Gomez Ramon) (GODED )
3. CLEMENT vs MIXED NUTS 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: cmaa (Maamarbachi Clement) (CLEMENT )N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )
S: bill123 (Vroustis Vasilis) (CLEMENT )S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )
E: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )E: a_samir (Ahmed Samir) (CLEMENT )
W: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )W: Mavrick (Amiri Reda) (CLEMENT )
4. GLASGOW vs PACHECO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )N: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )
S: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )S: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )
E: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )E: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )
W: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )W: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )
5. BARNSLEY vs BRIDGE TOO FAR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: CopeyJ (Cope Simon) (BARNSLEY )N: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
S: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )S: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
E: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )E: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
W: e11 (Hendelman Erez) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )W: hoofie (Plackett Richard) (BARNSLEY )
6. HARRIS vs ROSENTHAL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: AsNuttyAs (Root Steve) (HARRIS )N: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
S: ibraves (Igoe Niall) (HARRIS )S: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
E: migry (Zur Campanile Migry) (ROSENTHAL )E: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )
W: mikeyb (Berkowitz David) (ROSENTHAL )W: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )
7. GUERRERO vs JULIE NADEL 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: 1953mayo (Guerrero Pedro ) (GUERRERO)N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: pecador1 (Wasik Artur ) (GUERRERO)S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )E: domek (Atance Salvador García ) (GUERRERO)
W: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )W: bridger1 (Lantarón Luis  ) (GUERRERO)
8. MIKADINHO vs NETBRIDGE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Saverio (Margiotta Saverio) (MIKADINHO )N: janonline (van den Hoek Jan) (NETBRIDGE)
S: kiddd (Camerini Lorenzo) (MIKADINHO )S: arisbreem (Bremer Aris) (NETBRIDGE)
E: victorNL (Oranje Victor) (NETBRIDGE)E: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
W: ArjanNL (Roelofs Arjan) (NETBRIDGE)W: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
9. LEBOWITZ vs DONNELLY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: Yonatan531 (Rabinovich Yonatan) (DONNELLY )E: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )
W: Ido12345 (Moskovits Ido) (DONNELLY )W: kevsters (Rosenberg Kevin) (LEBOWITZ )
bridgehouse - footer image