This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is banner3.png
Monday, 7 September 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time
match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

THOSE F**KERS vs HARRIS 

Round 1. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 1
Leaderboard

Wednesday,9 September 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

NICKELL vs SPECTOR

Round 2. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 2
Cumulative Butler Ranking
Leaderboard

 

Friday, 11 September 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time

 

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

THOSE F**KERS vs ROSENTHAL

Round 3. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 3
Cumulative Butler Ranking 

Leaderboard

 

Sunday, 13 September 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time

 

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

LEVINE – COMPTON

 

Round 4. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 4
Cumulative Butler Ranking
Leaderboard

Monday, 14 September 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time

 

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

LEBOWITZ – SELIGMAN

Round 5. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 5
Cumulative Butler Ranking
Leaderboard

Wednesday,16 September 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time

 

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

SPECTOR – LEVINE

 

Round 6. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 6
Cumulative Butler Ranking
Leaderboard

Friday, 18 September 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time

 

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

THOSE F**KERS vs SALVO

Round 7. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 7
Cumulative Butler Ranking

Leaderboard

Sunday, 20 September 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time

 

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

SALVO vs LEVINE

Round 8. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 8
Cumulative Butler Ranking
Leaderboard

Monday, 21 September 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time

 

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

SALVO vs QUARANTEAM

Round 9. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 9
Cumulative Butler Ranking
Leaderboard

Wednesday,23 September 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time

 

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

NICKELL vs LEVINE

Round 10. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 10
Cumulative Butler Ranking
Leaderboard

Friday, 25 September 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time

 

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

THOSE F**KERS vs BARNSLEY

Round 11. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 11
Cumulative Butler Ranking

Leaderboard

Sunday, 27 September 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

LEVINE vs BARNSLEY

Round 12. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 12
Cumulative Butler Ranking
Leaderboard

Monday, 28 September 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

LEVINE vs SELIGMAN

Round 13. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 13
Cumulative Butler Ranking
Leaderboard

Wednesday,30 September 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time

 

match in the vugraph 4:00 pm New York Time:

SALVO vs MIAMI LOVE ROME

Round 14. (20 boards)
Crosstable
Butler Ranking Round 14
Final Butler Ranking (CUT 1/3 – who played at least 1/3 of the boards)

Final Butler Ranking (less than 1/3 of the boards)

Leaderboard

Friday, 2 October 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time
(no pre-dealt boards)

match in the vugraph 3:30 pm New York Time time

(3:30 because of no pre-dealt boards):

NICKELL vs SPECTOR

KO Stage
Quarter-Finals
Session 1 (20 boards)

Sunday, 4 October 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time
(no pre-dealt boards)

match in the vugraph 3:30 pm New York time

(3:30 because of no pre-dealt boards):

BARNSLEY vs SALVO

 

KO Stage
Quarter-Finals
Session 2 (20 boards)

Monday, 5 October 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time
(no pre-dealt boards)

match in the vugraph 3:30 pm New York time

(3:30 because of no pre-dealt boards):

THOSE F**KERS vs QUARANTEAM

KO Stage
Quarter-Finals
Session 3 (20 boards)

Wednesday, 7 October 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time
(no pre-dealt boards)

match in the vugraph 3:30 pm New York time

(3:30 because of no pre-dealt boards):

QUARANTEAM vs SALVO

KO Stage
Semifinals
Session 1 (20 boards)

Friday, 9 October 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time
(no pre-dealt boards)

match in the vugraph 3:30 pm New York time

(3:30 because of no pre-dealt boards):

NICKELL vs HUNISR

KO Stage
Semifinals
Session 2 (20 boards)

Sunday, 11 October 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time
(no pre-dealt boards)

match in the vugraph 3:30 pm New York time
(3:30 because of no pre-dealt boards):

HUNISR vs NICKELL

KO Stage
Semifinals
Session 3 (20 boards)

Monday, 12 October 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time
(no pre-dealt boards)

match in the vugraph 3:30 pm New York time
(3:30 because of no pre-dealt boards):
SALVO vs QUARANTEAM

KO Stage
Semifinals
Session 4 (20 boards)

Wednesday, 14 October 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time
vugraph

Final
Session 1 (20 boards)

 

Friday, 16 October 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time
vugraph


Final
Session 2 (20 boards)

Sunday, 18 October 2020  
3.30 pm New York Time
special vugraph with Joe Grue and Zach Grossack commentators on twitch


Final

Session 3 (20 boards)

Monday, 19 October 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time

special vugraph with Joe Grue and Zach Grossack commentators on twitch 


Final

Session 4 (20 boards)

Tuesday, 20 October 2020  

3.30 pm New York Time

special vugraph with Joe Grue and Zach Grossack commentators on twitch


Final

Last Session
Session 5 (20 boards)

 

emailinfo@bridgehouse.club

bridgehouse - footer image