1st Online World Event – Line-Up Table of the 9th Round

Please after this Round, if you will be visiting team in the Round 10, send a WhatsApp message with your line-up.

1. SALVO vs QUARANTEAMVUGRAPH (START AT 4 PM N.Y. TIME)
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Baylind (Aslan Bulent) (SALVO )N: ballebo-jr  (Bilde Dennis) (QUARANTEAM )
S: nezihk (Kubac Nezih) (SALVO )S: kmtnyc (Todd Katherine) (QUARANTEAM )
E: zamir1 (Zamir Ami) (QUARANTEAM )E: yilmaz_g (Yilmaz Gokhan) (SALVO )
W: tol23 (Yekutieli Asaf) (QUARANTEAM )W: Okaygur (Gur Okay) (SALVO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S: fkolesnik (Kolesnik Finn) (QUARANTEAM )
E:E
W:W:
2. THOSE F**KERS vs NICKELL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: cillaR (Rimstedt Cecilia) (THOSE F–KERS )N: levin (Levin Bobby) (NICKELL )
S: gdonnersc1 (Rimstedt Cecilia) (THOSE F–KERS )S: stevo (Weinstein Steve) (NICKELL )
E: RalphK (Katz Ralph) (NICKELL )E: sandria (Rimstedt Sandra) (THOSE F–KERS )
W: Fnickell (Nickell Nick) (NICKELL )W: maxentius (Rotaru Max) (THOSE F–KERS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E: greco (Greco Eric) (NICKELL )E:
W: ghampson (Hampson Geoff) (NICKELL )W:
3. LEVINE vs HUNISR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: womoco (Wold Eddie) (LEVINE )N: dumbovich (Dumbovich Miklos) (HUNISR )
S: mikerl (Levine Mike) (LEVINE )S: csaboka13 (Szabo Csaba) (HUNISR )
E: hatol (Birman Alon) (HUNISR )E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )
W: winkiboy (Winkler Gabor) (HUNISR )W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )N:
S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )S:
E:E:
W:W:
4. BARNSLEY vs SWEDEN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )N: kbertheau (Bertheau Kathrine) (SWEDEN )
S: CopeyJ (Cope Simon) (BARNSLEY )S: jela79 (Larsson Jessica) (SWEDEN )
E: Sara S (Asplund Sivelind Sara) (SWEDEN )E: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
W: K Asplund (Asplund Karl) (SWEDEN )W: hoofie (Plackett Richard) (BARNSLEY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
5. SPECTOR vs ROSENTHAL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Jkrans (Kranyak John) (SPECTOR )N: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
S: Okvince (Demuy Vince) (SPECTOR )S: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
E: migry (Zur Campanile Migry) (ROSENTHAL )E: Gavin (Wolpert Gavin) (SPECTOR )
W: mikeyb (Berkowitz David) (ROSENTHAL )W: Warrens (Spector Warren) (SPECTOR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
6. FJARE vs LEBOWITZ
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: SMILEYV (Isporski Vladislav) (FJARE )N: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )
S: RUMEN (Trendafiov Rymen) (FJARE )S: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )
E: radu_15 (Radu Nistor) (LEBOWITZ )E: KILDAHL (Fjare Douglas) (FJARE )
W: Thomas1000 (Paske Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )W: VALANI (Kovachev Valentin) (FJARE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )
S:S: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )
E:E
W:W:
7. VENTIN vs COMPTON 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Phave (Ventin Juan Carlos) (VENTIN )N: agoodman1 (Goodman Andy) (COMPTON )
S: Paca1987 (Pacareu Joaquin) (VENTIN )S: Compton (Compton Chris) (COMPTON )
E: Firechief (Wooldridge Joel) (COMPTON )E: apalma (Palma Antonio) (VENTIN )
W: Drg (Grainger David) (COMPTON )W: fly21 (Fredrik Wrang) (VENTIN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
8. SELIGMAN vs JULIE NADEL 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mseligman (Seligman Martin) (SELIGMAN )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: bakhshi (Bakhshi David) (SELIGMAN )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: bukkum (De Boer Wubbo) (JULIE NADEL )E: stevieg (Lindqvist Espen) (SELIGMAN )
W: asnellers (Snellers Agnes) (JULIE NADEL )W: boye (Brogeland Boye) (SELIGMAN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
9. LUPO VELOCE vs JJMAXROADNJ
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Fips1 (Gloyer Andreas) (LUPO VELOCE )N: jrfox (Fox Judy) (JJMAXRODNJ )
S: lupoveloce (Lauss Wolfgang) (LUPO VELOCE )S: mmbridge (Fox Jim) (JJMAXRODNJ )
E: crusizio92 (Crusizio Maximo) (JJMAXRODNJ )E: daviesG (Guttman Davies) (LUPO VELOCE )
W: rgdruru (Garcia da Rosa Rodrigo) (JJMAXRODNJ )W: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
10. ULI vs ONSTOTT
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: schustmozz (Schuster Walter) (ULI )N: jpmnbr (Morgan Jacob) (ONSTOTT )
S: ollina (Olivieri Gabriella) (ULI )S: dogger (Onstott John) (ONSTOTT )
E: col k (Koneru Venkatrao) (ONSTOTT )E: giacomopr (Percario Giacomo) (ULI )
W: jimkrek (Krekorian Jim) (ONSTOTT )W: fulldiRe (Primavera Federico) (ULI )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
11. MIAMI LOVE ROME vs MIKHADINHO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Seang (Ganness Sean) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: Saulgross (Gross Saul) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: brgpro (Zhao Jie) (MIKADINHO )E: juanca (Castillo Juan Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
W: dutouqi (Zhong Fu) (MIKADINHO )W: Charlie111 (Hoyos Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
12. RIPPEY vs THE VICTORS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: radiators (Rippey Michael) (RIPPEY )N: K preddy (Preddy Kay) (THE VICTORS )
S: 100dog (Cima Leonardo) (RIPPEY )S: Jespersens (Selway Norman) (THE VICTORS )
E: Mugsmate (Cooke Jon) (THE VICTORS )E: kamiln (Nowak Kamil) (RIPPEY )
W: cameron_1 (Small Cameron) (THE VICTORS )W: qerk22 (Szymanowski Marek) (RIPPEY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
13. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs NORWAY LADIES
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: heskjet (Heskje Torild) (NORWAY LADIES )
S: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: dronninga (Vist Gunn Tove) (NORWAY LADIES )
E: gunn1961 (Helness Gunn) (NORWAY LADIES )E: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
W: mslise (Blågestad Lise) (NORWAY LADIES )W: e11 (Hendelman Erez) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
EE:
W:W:
14. GLASGOW vs PACHECO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )N: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )
S: Terjel (Lie Terje) (GLASGOW )S: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )
E: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )
W: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )W: Derekd (Diamond Derek) (GLASGOW )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )
W:W: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )
15. MIXED NUTS vs HARRIS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )
S: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )
E: Cri Cri (Grosset Christophe) (HARRIS )E: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )
W: Skorchev (Skorchev Stefan) (HARRIS )W: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
16. DONNELLY vs npc DAISY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )N: kasimir (Knob Markus) (npc DAISY )
S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )S: lumbusch (Wanha Clemens) (npc DAISY )
E: pezimaci (Zelnik Peter) (npc DAISY )E: tricks2011 (Veal Joe) (DONNELLY )
W: gerhardp (Pollak Gerhard) (npc DAISY )W: egenheimer (Genheimer Eric) (DONNELLY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
17. MINAHASA SELECTION vs JUNIORS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MINAHASA SELECTION )N: elektro200 (Saetre Magnus) (JUNIORS )
S: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MINAHASA SELECTION )S: nicolaiHE (Heiberg-Evenstad Nicolai) (JUNIORS )
E: chrien (Bakke Christian) (JUNIORS )E: Giostone (Watulingas Giovani) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
W: Anders05 (Brogeland Anders) (JUNIORS )W: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E
W:W:
bridgehouse - footer image