1st Online World Event – Line-Up Table of the 8th Round

Please after this Round if you are visiting team send a WhatsApp message with your line-up as soon as you know the pairing of the 9th Round. We will play Tomorrow (on Monday) and it is very important that visiting Team provide for the Line-Up ASAP. Many Thanks.

1. SALVO vs LEVINEVUGRAPH (START AT 4 PM N.Y. TIME)
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Baylind (Aslan Bulent) (SALVO )N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )
S: nezihk (Kubac Nezih) (SALVO )S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )
E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )E: begse (Zorlu Nafiz) (SALVO )
W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )W: monk99 (Aluf Sedat) (SALVO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E
W:W:
2. NICKELL vs QUARANTEAM
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Fnickell (Nickell Nick) (NICKELL )N: jacob04 (Freeman Jacob (QUARANTEAM)
S: RalphK (Katz Ralph) (NICKELL )S: fkolesnik (Kolesnik Finn (QUARANTEAM)
E: zamir1 (Zamir Ami) (QUARANTEAM )E: greco (Greco Eric) (NICKELL )
W: tol23 (Yekutieli Asaf) (QUARANTEAM )W: ghampson (Hampson Geoff) (NICKELL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: levin (Levin Bobby) (NICKELL )N:
S: stevo (Weinstein Steve) (NICKELL )S:
E:E:
W:W:
3. SWEDEN vs THOSE F**KERS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Yvonne_w (Wiseman Yvonne) (SWEDEN )N: cillaR (Rimstedt Cecilia) (THOSE F–KERS )
S: bt (Andersson Lars) (SWEDEN )S: gdonnersc1 (Rimstedt Cecilia) (THOSE F–KERS )
E: lady007 (Michielsen Marion) (THOSE F–KERS )E: Emma Sj (Emma Övelius) (SWEDEN )
W: pocken (Cullin Per-Ola) (THOSE F–KERS )W: lingonback (Tommy Bergdahl) (SWEDEN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
4. HUNISR vs SPECTOR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: dumbovich (Dumbovich Miklos) (HUNISR )N: Jkrans (Kranyak John) (SPECTOR )
S: csaboka13 (Szabo Csaba) (HUNISR )S: Okvince (Demuy Vince) (SPECTOR )
E: Johnhurd (Hurd John) (SPECTOR )E: hatol (Birman Alon) (HUNISR )
W: Kmb24 (Bathurst Kevin) (SPECTOR )W: nyul11 (Lakatos Peter) (HUNISR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
5. FJARE vs BARNSLEY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: SMILEYV (Isporski Vladislav) (FJARE )N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
S: RUMEN (Trendafiov Rymen) (FJARE )S: CopeyJ (Cope Simon) (BARNSLEY )
E: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )E: KILDAHL (Fjare Douglas) (FJARE )
W: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )W: VALANI (Kovachev Valentin) (FJARE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
6. VENTIN vs LEBOWITZ
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Phave (Ventin Juan Carlos) (VENTIN )N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )
S: apalma (Palma Antonio) (VENTIN )S: Kevsters (Rosenberg Kevin) (LEBOWITZ )
E: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )E: fly21 (Fredrik Wrang) (VENTIN )
W: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )W: F_Nystrom (Nystrom Fredrik) (VENTIN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E: Thomas1000 (Paske Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )E
W: radu_15 (Radu Nistor) (LEBOWITZ )W:
7. ROSENTHAL vs ONSTOTT 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )N: jpmnbr (Morgan Jacob) (ONSTOTT )
S: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )S: col k (Koneru Venkatrao) (ONSTOTT )
E: jimkrek (Krekorian Jim) (ONSTOTT )E: migry (Zur Campanile Migry) (ROSENTHAL )
W: Drewsky (Casen Drew) (ONSTOTT )W: mikeyb (Berkowitz David) (ROSENTHAL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
8. SELIGMAN vs JJMAXRODNJ 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mseligman (Seligman Martin) (SELIGMAN )N: mmbridge (Fox Jim) (JJMAXRODNJ )
S: bakhshi (Bakhshi David) (SELIGMAN )S: jrfox (Fox Judy) (JJMAXRODNJ )
E: neilc (Chambers Neil) (JJMAXRODNJ )E: stevieg (Lindqvist Espen) (SELIGMAN )
W: johns10 (Schermer John N) (JJMAXRODNJ )W: boye (Brogeland Boye) (SELIGMAN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N: crusizio92 (Crusizio Maximo) (JJMAXRODNJ )
S:S: rgdruru (Garcia da Rosa Rodrigo) (JJMAXRODNJ )
E:E:
W:W:
9. JULIE NADEL vs LUPO VELOCE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )N: Joefri (Fritsche Jorg) (LUPO VELOCE )
S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )S: Rops (Reps Klaus) (LUPO VELOCE )
E: lupoveloce (Lauss Wolfgang) (LUPO VELOCE )E: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )
W: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )W: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
10. THE VICTORS vs COMPTON
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: K preddy (Preddy Kay) (THE VICTORS )N: agoodman1 (Goodman Andy) (COMPTON )
S: Jespersens (Selway Norman) (THE VICTORS )S: Compton (Compton Chris) (COMPTON )
E: Firechief (Wooldridge Joel) (COMPTON )E: majors (Osbourne Graham) (THE VICTORS )
W: Drg (Grainger David) (COMPTON )W: Finch (Hinden Frances) (THE VICTORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
11. MIAMI LOVE ROME vs RIPPEY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Charlie111 (Hoyos Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )N: kamiln (Nowak Kamil) (RIPPEY )
S: juanca (Castillo Juan Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )S: radiators (Rippey Michael) (RIPPEY )
E: 100dog (Cima Leonardo) (RIPPEY )E: Seang (Ganness Sean) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
W: giova007 (Donati Giovanni) (RIPPEY )W: Saulgross (Gross Saul) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
12.MIKADINHO vs GLASGOW
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: brgpro (Zhao Jie) (MIKADINHO )N: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )
S: dutouqi (Zhong Fu) (MIKADINHO )S: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )
E: Terjel (Lie Terje) (GLASGOW )E: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
W: Nils 123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )W: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
13. MIXED NUTS vs ULI
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )N: schustmozz (Schuster Walter) (ULI )
S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )S: ollina (Olivieri Gabriella) (ULI )
E: Chmurka (Chmurski Bartosz) (ULI )E: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )
W: Miszczu (Tuczynski Piotr) (ULI )W: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
EE:
W:W:
14. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs DONNELLY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: e11 (Hendelman Erez) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )E: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
E: ewood14 (Wood Ethan) (DONNELLY )W: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E: tricks2011 (Veal Joe) (DONNELLY )E:
W: egenheimer (Genheimer Eric) (DONNELLY )W:
15. HARRIS vs NORWAY LADIES
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )N: rosenknopp (Harding Marianne) (NORWAY LADIES )
S: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )S: annkafu (Fuglestad Ann Karin) (NORWAY LADIES )
E: kompis (Grude Liv Marit) (NORWAY LADIES )E: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )
W: bodil1983 (Oygarden Bodil N) (NORWAY LADIES )W: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
16. PACHECO vs MINAHASA SELECTION
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )N: Dodoku (Gontha Leslie) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
S: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )S: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
E: Teling (Paransa Muslah J) (MINAHASA SELECTION )E: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )
W: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MINAHASA SELECTION )W: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
17. npc DAISY vs JUNIORS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kasimir (Knob Markus) (npc DAISY )N: Anders05 (Brogeland Anders) (JUNIORS )
S: lumbusch (Wanha Clemens) (npc DAISY )S: nicolaiHE (Heiberg-Evenstad Nicolai) (JUNIORS )
E: chrien (Bakke Christian) (JUNIORS )E: pezimaci (Zelnik Peter) (npc DAISY )
W: christianl (Lahrmann Christian) (JUNIORS )W: gerhardp (Pollak Gerhard) (npc DAISY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E
W:W:
bridgehouse - footer image