1st Online World Event – Line-Up Table of the 7th Round

Please after this Round if you are visiting team send a WhatsApp message with your line-up as soon as you know the pairing of the 8th Round.

1. THOSE F**KERS vs SALVOVUGRAPH (START AT 4 PM N.Y. TIME)
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: sandria (Rimstedt Sandra) (THOSE F–KERS )N: begse (Zorlu Nafiz) (SALVO )
S: maxentius (Rotaru Max) (THOSE F–KERS )S: no weak (Ucar Ali) (SALVO )
E: yilmaz_g (Yilmaz Gokhan) (SALVO )E: Joegrue (Grue Joe) (THOSE F–KERS )
W: Okaygur (Gur Okay) (SALVO )W: Brad (Moss Brad) (THOSE F–KERS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E
W:W:
2. LEVINE vs QUARANTEAM
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )N: fkolesnik (Kolesnik Finn) (QUARANTEAM )
S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )S: jacob04 (Freeman Jacob) (QUARANTEAM )
E: zamir1 (Zamir Ami) (QUARANTEAM )E: mikerl (Levine Mike) (LEVINE )
W: tol23 (Yekutieli Asaf) (QUARANTEAM )W: womoco (Wold Eddie) (LEVINE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S: Ishd (Del Monte Ishmael) (QUARANTEAM )
E:E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )
W:W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )
3. SPECTOR vs SWEDEN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Jkrans (Kranyak John) (SPECTOR )N: jela79 (Larsson Jessica) (SWEDEN )
S: Okvince (Demuy Vince) (SPECTOR )S: kbertheau (Bertheau Kathrine) (SWEDEN )
E: bt (Andersson Lars) (SWEDEN )E: Gavin (Wolpert Gavin) (SPECTOR )
W: Yvonne_w (Wiseman Yvonne) (SWEDEN )W: Warrens (Spector Warren) (SPECTOR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
4. NICKELL vs ONSTOTT
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: levin (Levin Bobby) (NICKELL )N: jpmnbr (Morgan Jacob) (ONSTOTT )
S: stevo (Weinstein Steve) (NICKELL )S: dogger (Onstott John) (ONSTOTT )
E: jimkrek (Krekorian Jim) (ONSTOTT )E: Fnickell (Nickell Nick) (NICKELL )
W: Drewsky (Casen Drew) (ONSTOTT )W: RalphK (Katz Ralph) (NICKELL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N: 
S:S: col k (Koneru Venkatrao) (ONSTOTT )
E:E: greco (Greco Eric) (NICKELL )
W:W: ghampson (Hampson Geoff) (NICKELL )
5. LEBOWITZ vs HUNISR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )N: dumbovich (Dumbovich Miklos) (HUNISR )
S: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )S: csaboka13 (Szabo Csaba) (HUNISR )
E: korszurku (Szegedi Balazs) (HUNISR )E: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )
W: nyul11 (Lakatos Peter) (HUNISR )W: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E: radu_15 (Radu Nistor) (LEBOWITZ )
W:W: Thomas1000 (Paske Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )
6. FJARE vs JJMAXRODNJ
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: SMILEYV (Isporski Vladislav) (FJARE )N: mmbridge (Fox Jim) (JJMAXRODNJ )
S: RUMEN (Trendafiov Rymen) (FJARE )S: jrfox (Fox Judy) (JJMAXRODNJ )
E: neilc (Chambers Neil) (JJMAXRODNJ )E: KILDAHL (Fjare Douglas) (FJARE )
W: johns10 (Schermer John N) (JJMAXRODNJ )W: VALANI (Kovachev Valentin) (FJARE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E
W:W:
7. BARNSLEY vs MIAMI LOVE ROME 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )N: franco64 (Bernal Francisco) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
S: hoofie (Plackett Richard) (BARNSLEY )S: Doublemm (Ranis Michael) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
E: juanca (Castillo Juan Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )E: copeyJ (Cope Simon) (BARNSLEY )
W: Charlie111 (Hoyos Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )W: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
8. THE VICTORS vs ROSENTHAL 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: K preddy (Preddy Kay) (THE VICTORS )N: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
S: Jespersens (Selway Norman) (THE VICTORS )S: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
E: andrewr (Rosenthal Andrew) (ROSENTHAL )E: thedoc (Rosen Neil) (THE VICTORS )
W: aarons (Silverstein Aaron) (ROSENTHAL )W: Atthey (Atthey John) (THE VICTORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
9. VENTIN vs MIXED NUTS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Phave (Ventin Juan Carlos) (VENTIN )N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )
S: Paca1987 (Pacareu Joaquin) (VENTIN )S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )
E: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )E: Bridger1 (Lantaron Luis) (VENTIN )
W: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )W: carlitosf (Fernandez Carlos) (VENTIN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
10. SELIGMAN vs GLASGOW
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mseligman (Seligman Martin) (SELIGMAN )N: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )
S: bakhshi (Bakhshi David) (SELIGMAN )S: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )
E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )E: stevieg (Lindqvist Espen) (SELIGMAN )
W: Derekd (Diamond Derek) (GLASGOW )W: boye (Brogeland Boye) (SELIGMAN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
11. LUPO VELOCE vs ULI
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Joefri (Fritsche Jorg) (LUPO VELOCE )N: ilaria75 (Sementa Antonio) (ULI )
S: Rops (Reps Klaus) (LUPO VELOCE )S: giacomopr (Percario Giacomo) (ULI )
E: schustmozz (Schuster Walter) (ULI )E: Nada08 (Strafner Michael) (LUPO VELOCE )
W: fulldiRe (Primavera Federico) (ULI )W: koncik (Weinberger Simon) (LUPO VELOCE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
12. JULIE NADEL vs NORWAY LADIES
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )N: heskjet (Heskje Torild) (NORWAY LADIES )
S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )S: dronninga (Vist Gunn Tove) (NORWAY LADIES )
E: gunn1961 (Helness Gunn) (NORWAY LADIES )E: bukkum (De Boer Wubbo) (JULIE NADEL )
W: mslise (Blågestad Lise) (NORWAY LADIES )W: asnellers (Snellers Agnes) (JULIE NADEL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
13. COMPTON vs DONNELLY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Ronsmithsf (Smith Ron) (COMPTON )N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: Compton (Compton Chris) (COMPTON )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: tricks2011 (Veal Joe) (DONNELLY )E: Firechief (Wooldridge Joel) (COMPTON )
W: egenheimer (Genheimer Eric) (DONNELLY )W: Drg (Grainger David) (COMPTON )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
EE:
W:W:
14. PACHECO vs MIKADINHO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: brgpro (Zhao Jie) (MIKADINHO )E: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )
W: dutouqi (Zhong Fu) (MIKADINHO )W: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
15. RIPPEY vs npc DAISY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: radiators (Rippey Michael) (RIPPEY )N: kasimir (Knob Markus) (npc DAISY )
S: 100dog (Cima Leonardo) (RIPPEY )S: lumbusch (Wanha Clemens) (npc DAISY )
E: pezimaci (Zelnik Peter) (npc DAISY )E: kamiln (Nowak Kamil) (RIPPEY )
W: gerhardp (Pollak Gerhard) (npc DAISY )W: qerk22 (Szymanowski Marek) (RIPPEY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
16. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs MINAHASA SELECTION
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: Giostone (Watulingas Giovani) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
S: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
E: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MINAHASA SELECTION )E: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
W: Dodoku (Gontha Leslie) (MINAHASA SELECTION )W: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
17. JUNIORS vs HARRIS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: chrien (Bakke Christian) (JUNIORS )N: AsNuttyAs (Root Steve) (HARRIS )
S: christianl (Lahrmann Christian) (JUNIORS )S: ibraves (Igoe Niall) (HARRIS )
E: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )E: Marius03 (Austad Marius D.) (JUNIORS )
W: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )W: Ida Marie (Oberg Ida Marie) (JUNIORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E
W:W:
bridgehouse - footer image