1st Online World Event – Line-Up Table of the 6th Round

Please after this Round if you are visiting team send a WhatsApp message with your line-up as soon as you know the pairing of the 7th Round.

1. SPECTOR vs LEVINEVUGRAPH (START AT 4 PM N.Y. TIME)
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Gavin (Wolpert Gavin) (SPECTOR )N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )
S: Okvince (Demuy Vince) (SPECTOR )S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )
E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )E: Johnhurd (Hurd John) (SPECTOR )
W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )W: Kmb24 (Bathurst Kevin) (SPECTOR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E
W:W:
2. THOSE F**KERS vs ONSTOTT
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: sandria (Rimstedt Sandra) (THOSE F–KERS )N: jpmnbr (Morgan Jacob) (ONSTOTT )
S: maxentius (Rotaru Max) (THOSE F–KERS )S: dogger (Onstott John) (ONSTOTT )
E: col k (Koneru Venkatrao) (ONSTOTT )E: lady007 (Michielsen Marion) (THOSE F–KERS )
W: Drewsky (Casen Drew) (ONSTOTT )W: pocken (Cullin Per-Ola) (THOSE F–KERS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E: jimkrek (Krekorian Jim) (ONSTOTT )E:
W:W:
3. QUARANTEAM vs SWEDEN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: zamir1 (Zamir Ami) (QUARANTEAM )N: Sara S (Asplund Sivelind Sara) (SWEDEN )
S: tol23 (Yekutieli Asaf) (QUARANTEAM )S: K Asplund (Asplund Karl) (SWEDEN )
E: bt (Andersson Lars) (SWEDEN )E: jacob04 (Freeman Jacob) (QUARANTEAM )
W: Yvonne_w (Wiseman Yvonne) (SWEDEN )W: fkolesnik (Kolesnik Finn) (QUARANTEAM )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E:E: kmtnyc (Todd Katherine) (QUARANTEAM )
W:W: rabid (Gurvich David) (QUARANTEAM )
4. SALVO vs VENTIN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: begse (Zorlu Nafiz) (SALVO )N: carlitosf (Fernandez Carlos) (VENTIN )
S: no weak (Ucar Ali) (SALVO )S: Bridger1 (Lantaron Luis) (VENTIN )
E: F_Nystrom (Nystrom Fredrik) (VENTIN )E: yilmaz_g (Yilmaz Gokhan) (SALVO )
W: Paca1987 (Pacareu Joaquin) (VENTIN )W: Okaygur (Gur Okay) (SALVO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
5. THE VICTORS vs NICKELL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: K preddy (Preddy Kay) (THE VICTORS )N: levin (Levin Bobby) (NICKELL )
S: Jespersens (Selway Norman) (THE VICTORS )S: stevo (Weinstein Steve) (NICKELL )
E: Fnickell (Nickell Nick) (NICKELL )E: thedoc (Rosen Neil) (THE VICTORS )
W: RalphK (Katz Ralph) (NICKELL )W: Atthey (Atthey John) (THE VICTORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E: greco (Greco Eric) (NICKELL )E:
W: ghampson (Hampson Geoff) (NICKELL )W:
6. LEBOWITZ vs MIAMI LOVE ROME
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )N: llorenzo (Lauria Lorenzo) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
S: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )S: nevaio (Versace Alfredo) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
E: juanca (Castillo Juan Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )E: Thomas1000 (Paske Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )
W: Charlie111 (Hoyos Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )W: radu_15 (Radu Nistor) (LEBOWITZ )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )N:
S: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )S:
E:E
W:W:
7. ROSENTHAL vs HUNISR 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: andrewr (Rosenthal Andrew) (ROSENTHAL )N: winkiboy (Winkler Gabor) (HUNISR )
S: aarons (Silverstein Aaron) (ROSENTHAL )S: csaboka13 (Szabo Csaba) (HUNISR )
E: hatol (Birman Alon) (HUNISR )E: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
W: nyul11 (Lakatos Peter) (HUNISR )W: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
8. NORWAY LADIES vs FJARE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: heskjet (Heskje Torild) (NORWAY LADIES )N: SMILEYV (Isporski Vladislav) (FJARE )
S: dronninga (Vist Gunn Tove) (NORWAY LADIES )S: RUMEN (Trendafiov Rymen) (FJARE )
E: KILDAHL (Fjare Douglas) (FJARE )E: rosenknopp (Harding Marianne) (NORWAY LADIES )
W: VALANI (Kovachev Valentin) (FJARE )W: annkafu (Fuglestad Ann Karin) (NORWAY LADIES )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
9. DONNELLY vs JJMAXRODNY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )N: mmbridge (Fox Jim) (JJMAXRODNJ )
S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )S: jrfox (Fox Judy) (JJMAXRODNJ )
E: crusizio92 (Crusizio Maximo) (JJMAXRODNJ )E: tilot (Chowdhury Tilakraj) (DONNELLY )
W: rgdruru (Garcia da Rosa Rodrigo) (JJMAXRODNJ )W: Astrot (Mayur Prajjwal) (DONNELLY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N: neilc (Chambers Neil) (JJMAXRODNJ )
S:S: johns10 (Schermer John N) (JJMAXRODNJ )
E:E: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )
W:W: ewood14 (Wood Ethan) (DONNELLY )
10. SELIGMAN vs LUPO VELOCE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mseligman (Seligman Martin) (SELIGMAN )N: daviesG (Guttman Davies) (LUPO VELOCE )
S: bakhshi (Bakhshi David) (SELIGMAN )S: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )
E: Fips1 (Gloyer Andreas) (LUPO VELOCE )E: stevieg (Lindqvist Espen) (SELIGMAN )
W: lupoveloce (Lauss Wolfgang) (LUPO VELOCE )W: boye (Brogeland Boye) (SELIGMAN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
11. BARNSLEY vs MIKADINHO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: CopeyJ (Cope Simon) (BARNSLEY )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: Danailov (Danailov Diyan) (MIKADINHO )E: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )
W: Vikentich (Kalchev Victor) (MIKADINHO )W: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
12. COMPTON vs JULIE NADEL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Ronsmithsf (Smith Ron) (COMPTON )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: Compton (Compton Chris) (COMPTON )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: bukkum (De Boer Wubbo) (JULIE NADEL )E: Firechief (Wooldridge Joel) (COMPTON )
W: asnellers (Snellers Agnes) (JULIE NADEL )W: Drg (Grainger David) (COMPTON )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
13. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs MIXED NUTS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: e11 (Hendelman Erez) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )
S: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )
E: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )E: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
W: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )W: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
EE:
W:W:
14. npc DAISY vs GLASGOW
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: pezimaci (Zelnik Peter) (npc DAISY )N: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )
S: gerhardp (Pollak Gerhard) (npc DAISY )S: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )
E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )E: burgfant (Burg Thomas) (npc DAISY )
W: Derekd (Diamond Derek) (GLASGOW )W: peter0211 (Umshaus Peter) (npc DAISY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
15. ULI vs MINAHASA SELECTION
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: schustmozz (Schuster Walter) (ULI )N: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
S: ollina (Olivieri Gabriella) (ULI )S: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
E: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MINAHASA SELECTION )E: giacomopr (Percario Giacomo) (ULI )
W: Dodoku (Gontha Leslie) (MINAHASA SELECTION )W: fulldiRe (Primavera Federico) (ULI )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
16. PACHECO vs HARRIS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )
S: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )
E: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )E: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )
W: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )W: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
17. JUNIORS vs RIPPEY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Ida Marie (Oberg Ida Marie) (JUNIORS )N: kamiln (Nowak Kamil) (RIPPEY )
S: elektro200 (Saetre Magnus) (JUNIORS )S: radiators (Rippey Michael) (RIPPEY )
E: vifon_e (Wiankoski Piotr) (RIPPEY )E: chrien (Bakke Christian) (JUNIORS )
W: nawrot (Nawrocki Piotr) (RIPPEY )W: Marius03 (Austad Marius D.) (JUNIORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E
W:W:
bridgehouse - footer image