1st Online World Event – Line-Up Table of the 5th Round

Please after this Round if you are visiting team send a WhatsApp message with your line-up as soon as you know the pairing of the 6th Round.

1. QUARANTEAM vs SPECTOR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: rabid (Gurvich David) (QUARANTEAM )N: Jkrans (Kranyak John) (SPECTOR )
S: kmtnyc (Todd Katherine) (QUARANTEAM )S: Okvince (Demuy Vince) (SPECTOR )
E: Gavin (Wolpert Gavin) (SPECTOR )E: zamir1 (Zamir Ami) (QUARANTEAM )
W: Warrens (Spector Warren) (SPECTOR )W: tol23 (Yekutieli Asaf) (QUARANTEAM )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: fkolesnik (Kolesnik Finn) (QUARANTEAM )N:
S: jacob04 (Freeman Jacob) (QUARANTEAM )S:
E:E
W:W:
2. SWEDEN vs ONSTOTT
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Emma Sj (Emma Övelius) (SWEDEN )N: jpmnbr (Morgan Jacob) (ONSTOTT )
S: lingonback (Tommy Bergdahl) (SWEDEN )S: dogger (Onstott John) (ONSTOTT )
E: col k (Koneru Venkatrao) (ONSTOTT )E: Sara S (Asplund Sivelind Sara) (SWEDEN )
W: Drewsky (Casen Drew) (ONSTOTT )W: K Asplund (Asplund Karl) (SWEDEN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W: jimkrek (Krekorian Jim) (ONSTOTT )W:
3. LEVINE vs MIAMI LOVE ROME
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )N: franco64 (Bernal Francisco) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )S: nevaio (Versace Alfredo) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
E: juanca (Castillo Juan Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )
W: Charlie111 (Hoyos Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
4. THOSE F**KERS vs FJARE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Joegrue (Moss Brad) (THOSE F–KERS )N: SMILEYV (Isporski Vladislav) (FJARE )
S: Brad (Grue Joe) (THOSE F–KERS )S: RUMEN (Trendafiov Rymen) (FJARE )
E: KILDAHL (Fjare Douglas) (FJARE )E: cillaR (Rimstedt Cecilia) (THOSE F–KERS )
W: VALANI (Kovachev Valentin) (FJARE )W: gdonnersc1 (Rimstedt Cecilia) (THOSE F–KERS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
5. VENTIN vs ROSENTHAL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Phave (Ventin Juan Carlos) (VENTIN )N: migry (Zur Campanile Migry) (ROSENTHAL )
S: Paca1987 (Pacareu Joaquin) (VENTIN )S: mikeyb (Berkowitz David) (ROSENTHAL )
E: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )E: fly21 (Fredrik Wrang) (VENTIN )
W: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )W: apalma (Palma Antonio) (VENTIN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
6. SALVO vs DONNELLY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: yilmaz_g (Yilmaz Gokhan) (SALVO )N: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )
S: Okaygur (Gur Okay) (SALVO )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: tilot (Chowdhury Tilakraj) (DONNELLY )E: begse (Zorlu Nafiz) (SALVO )
W: Astrot (Mayur Prajjwal) (DONNELLY )W: monk99 (Aluf Sedat) (SALVO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E: egenheimer (Genheimer Eric) (DONNELLY )E
W: tricks2011 (Veal Joe) (DONNELLY )W:
7. NICKELL vs HUNISR 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Fnickell (Nickell Nick) (NICKELL )N: winkiboy (Winkler Gabor) (HUNISR )
S: RalphK (Katz Ralph) (NICKELL )S: csaboka13 (Szabo Csaba) (HUNISR )
E: hatol (Birman Alon) (HUNISR )E: stevo (Weinstein Steve) (NICKELL )
W: nyul11 (Lakatos Peter) (HUNISR )W: levin (Levin Bobby) (NICKELL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E: greco (Greco Eric) (NICKELL )
W:W: ghampson (Hampson Geoff) (NICKELL )
8. LEBOWITZ vs SELIGMANVUGRAPH (START AT 4 PM N.Y. TIME)
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Kevsters (Rosenberg Kevin) (LEBOWITZ )N: mseligman (Seligman Martin) (SELIGMAN )
S: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )S: bakhshi (Bakhshi David) (SELIGMAN )
E: stevieg (Lindqvist Espen) (SELIGMAN )E: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )
W: boye (Brogeland Boye) (SELIGMAN )W: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
9. THE VICTORS vs GLASGOW
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: K preddy (Preddy Kay) (THE VICTORS )N: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )
S: Jespersens (Selway Norman) (THE VICTORS )S: Waseem (Naqvi Wasseem) (GLASGOW )
E: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )E: thedoc (Rosen Neil) (THE VICTORS )
W: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )W: Atthey (Atthey John) (THE VICTORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
10. NORWAY LADIES vs LUPO VELOCE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: rosenknopp (Harding Marianne) (NORWAY LADIES )N: daviesG (Guttman Davies) (LUPO VELOCE )
S: annkafu (Fuglestad Ann Karin) (NORWAY LADIES )S: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )
E: Joefri (Fritsche Jorg) (LUPO VELOCE )E: Gunn (Helness Gunn) (NORWAY LADIES )
W: Rops (Reps Klaus) (LUPO VELOCE )W: Lise (Blågestad Lise) (NORWAY LADIES )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
11. JJMAXRODNJ vs npc DAISY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mmbridge (Fox Jim) (JJMAXRODNJ )N: kasimir (Knob Markus) (npc DAISY )
S: jrfox (Fox Judy) (JJMAXRODNJ )S: lumbusch (Wanha Clemens) (npc DAISY )
E: burgfant (Burg Thomas) (npc DAISY )E: neilc (Chambers Neil) (JJMAXRODNJ )
W: peter0211 (Umshaus Peter) (npc DAISY )W: johns10 (Schermer John N) (JJMAXRODNJ )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: crusizio92 (Crusizio Maximo) (JJMAXRODNJ )N:
S: rgdruru (Garcia da Rosa Rodrigo) (JJMAXRODNJ )S:
E:E:
W:W:
12. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs MIKADINHO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
S: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: mno83 (Romano Emilio) (MIKADINHO )
E: brgpro (Zhao Jie) (MIKADINHO )E: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
W: dutouqi (Zhong Fu) (MIKADINHO )W: e11 (Hendelman Erez) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
13. COMPTON vs MIXED NUTS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: agoodman1 (Goodman Andy) (COMPTON )N: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )
S: Compton (Compton Chris) (COMPTON )S: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )
E: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )E: Firechief (Wooldridge Joel) (COMPTON )
W: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )W: Drg (Grainger David) (COMPTON )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
EE:
W:W:
14. JUNIORS vs BARNSLEY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Anders05 (Brogeland Anders) (JUNIORS )N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
S: nicolaiHE (Heiberg-Evenstad Nicolai) (JUNIORS )S: hoofie (Plackett Richard) (BARNSLEY )
E: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )E: chrien (Bakke Christian) (JUNIORS )
W: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )W: christianl (Lahrmann Christian) (JUNIORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
15. ULI vs PACHECO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: schustmozz (Schuster Walter) (ULI )N: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )
S: ollina (Olivieri Gabriella) (ULI )S: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )
E: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )E: Chmurka (Chmurski Bartosz) (ULI )
W: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )W: Miszczu (Tuczynski Piotr) (ULI )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
16. JULIE NADEL vs RIPPEY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: bukkum (De Boer Wubbo) (JULIE NADEL )N: 100dog (Cima Leonardo) (RIPPEY )
S: asnellers (Snellers Agnes) (JULIE NADEL )S: radiators (Rippey Michael) (RIPPEY )
E: vifon_e (Wiankoski Piotr) (RIPPEY )E: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )
W: nawrot (Nawrocki Piotr) (RIPPEY )W: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
17. MINAHASA SELECTION vs HARRIS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MINAHASA SELECTION )N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )
S: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MINAHASA SELECTION )S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )
E: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )E: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
W: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )W: Dodoku (Gontha Leslie) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E
W:W:
bridgehouse - footer image