1st Online World Event – Line-Up Table of the 14th Round (last Round of the Swiss)

This is the last round of the Swiss. I ask you please to read carefully the following instructions to understand well what happens after this match:

Teams that are eliminated can partecipate to the Online World Trophy with a special discount on the fee (50% of the normal fee). Please give a look at the following links:

Captains of the teams that instead are qualified please stay tuned and be reachable because after this round someone of you have to choose opponents
1. SALVO vs MIAMI LOVE ROMEVUGRAPH (START AT 4 PM N.Y. TIME)
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: begse (Zorlu Nafiz) (SALVO )N: franco64 (Bernal Francisco) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
S: no weak (Ucar Ali) (SALVO )S: nevaio (Versace Alfredo) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
E: juanca (Castillo Juan Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )E: yilmaz_g (Yilmaz Gokhan) (SALVO )
W: Charlie111 (Hoyos Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )W: Okaygur (Gur Okay) (SALVO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
2. LEVINE vs JJMAXRODNJ 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )N: neilc (Chambers Neil) (JJMAXRODNJ )
S: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )S: johns10 (Schermer John N) (JJMAXRODNJ )
E: crusizio92 (Crusizio Maximo) (JJMAXRODNJ )E: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )
W: rgdruru (Garcia da Rosa Rodrigo) (JJMAXRODNJ )W: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
3. THOSE F**KERS vs VENTIN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: sandria (Rimstedt Sandra) (THOSE F–KERS )N: Phave (Ventin Juan Carlos) (VENTIN )
S: maxentius (Rotaru Max) (THOSE F–KERS )S: Paca1987 (Pacareu Joaquin) (VENTIN )
E: F_Nystrom (Nystrom Fredrik) (VENTIN )E: lady007 (Michielsen Marion) (THOSE F–KERS )
W: apalma (Palma Antonio) (VENTIN )W: pocken (Cullin Per-Ola) (THOSE F–KERS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
4. NICKELL vs SELIGMAN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: levin (Levin Bobby) (NICKELL )N: tcharlsen (Charlsen Thomas)
S: stevo (Weinstein Steve) (NICKELL )S: boye (Brogeland Boye) (SELIGMAN )
E: mseligman (Seligman Martin) (SELIGMAN )E: Fnickell (Nickell Nick) (NICKELL )
W: bakhshi (Bakhshi David) (SELIGMAN )W: RalphK (Katz Ralph) (NICKELL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E: greco (Greco Eric) (NICKELL )
W:W: ghampson (Hampson Geoff) (NICKELL )
5. HUNISR vs BARNSLEY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: dumbovich (Dumbovich Miklos) (HUNISR )N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
S: winkiboy (Winkler Gabor) (HUNISR )S: CopeyJ (Cope Simon) (BARNSLEY )
E: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )E: hatol (Birman Alon) (HUNISR )
W: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )W: nyul11 (Lakatos Peter) (HUNISR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
6. QUARANTEAM vs JULIE NADEL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jacob04 (Freeman Jacob) (QUARANTEAM )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: fkolesnik (Kolesnik Finn) (QUARANTEAM )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: bukkum (De Boer Wubbo) (JULIE NADEL )E: zamir1 (Zamir Ami) (QUARANTEAM )
W: asnellers (Snellers Agnes) (JULIE NADEL )W: tol23 (Yekutieli Asaf) (QUARANTEAM )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
7. SPECTOR vs LEBOWITZ 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Jkrans (Kranyak John) (SPECTOR )N: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )
S: Okvince (Demuy Vince) (SPECTOR )S: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )
E: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )E: Kmb24 (Bathurst Kevin) (SPECTOR )
W: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )W: Johnhurd (Hurd John) (SPECTOR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
8. ROSENTHAL vs RIPPEY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: andrewr (Rosenthal Andrew) (ROSENTHAL )N: kamiln (Nowak Kamil) (RIPPEY )
S: aarons (Silverstein Aaron) (ROSENTHAL )S: radiators (Rippey Michael) (RIPPEY )
E: vifon_e (Wiankoski Piotr) (RIPPEY )E: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
W: nawrot (Nawrocki Piotr) (RIPPEY )W: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
9. ONSTOTT vs COMPTON
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jpmnbr (Morgan Jacob) (ONSTOTT )N: Compton (Compton Chris) (COMPTON )
S: dogger (Onstott John) (ONSTOTT )S: agoodman1 (Goodman Andy) (COMPTON )
E: Firechief (Wooldridge Joel) (COMPTON )E: col k (Koneru Venkatrao) (ONSTOTT )
W: Drg (Grainger David) (COMPTON )W: Drewsky (Casen Drew) (ONSTOTT )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
10. MIKADINHO vs FJARE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )N: SMILEYV (Isporski Vladislav) (FJARE )
S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )S: RUMEN (Trendafiov Rymen) (FJARE )
E: KILDAHL (Fjare Douglas) (FJARE )E: brgpro (Zhao Jie) (MIKADINHO )
W: VALANI (Kovachev Valentin) (FJARE )W: dutouqi (Zhong Fu) (MIKADINHO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
11. ULI vs THE VICTORS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: schustmozz (Schuster Walter) (ULI )N: K preddy (Preddy Kay) (THE VICTORS )
S: ollina (Olivieri Gabriella) (ULI )S: Jespersens (Selway Norman) (THE VICTORS )
E: Mugsmate (Cooke Jon) (THE VICTORS )E: fulldiRe (Primavera Federico)
W: cameron_1 (Small Cameron) (THE VICTORS)W: chrispe1 (Schuster Ulrike)
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
12. GLASGOW vs MIXED NUTS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )
S: Terjel (Lie Terje) (GLASGOW )S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )
E: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )E: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )
W: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )W: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
13. DONNELLY vs PACHECO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: tilot (Chowdhury Tilakraj) (DONNELLY )N: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )
S: Astrot (Mayur Prajjwal) (DONNELLY )S: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )
E: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )E: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
W: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )W: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: egenheimer (Genheimer Eric) (DONNELLY )N:
S: tricks2011 (Veal Joe) (DONNELLY )S:
E:E:
W:W:
14. JUNIORS vs NORWAY LADIES
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Ida Marie (Oberg Ida Marie) (JUNIORS )N: heskjet (Heskje Torild) (NORWAY LADIES )
S: elektro200 (Saetre Magnus) (JUNIORS )S: dronninga (Vist Gunn Tove) (NORWAY LADIES )
E: rosenknopp (Harding Marianne) (NORWAY LADIES )E: chrien (Bakke Christian) (JUNIORS )
W: annkafu (Fuglestad Ann Karin) (NORWAY LADIES )W: Marius03 (Austad Marius D.) (JUNIORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
15. LUPO VELOCE vs HARRIS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: daviesG (Guttman Davies) (LUPO VELOCE )N: AsNuttyAs (Root Steve) (HARRIS )
S: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )S: ibraves (Igoe Niall) (HARRIS )
E: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )E: Fips1 (Gloyer Andreas) (LUPO VELOCE )
W: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )W: lupoveloce (Lauss Wolfgang) (LUPO VELOCE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
16. MINAHASA SELECTION vs SWEDEN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MINAHASA SELECTION )N: Emma Sj (Emma Övelius) (SWEDEN )
S: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MINAHASA SELECTION )S: lingonback (Tommy Bergdahl) (SWEDEN )
E: Sara S (Asplund Sivelind Sara) (SWEDEN )N: Teling (Paransa Muslah J) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
W: K Asplund (Asplund Karl) (SWEDEN )S: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
17. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs npc DAISY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: kasimir (Knob Markus) (npc DAISY )
S: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: lumbusch (Wanha Clemens) (npc DAISY )
E: burgfant (Burg Thomas) (npc DAISY )E: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
W: peter0211 (Umshaus Peter) (npc DAISY )W: e11 (Hendelman Erez) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
bridgehouse - footer image