1st Online World Event – Line-Up Table of the 13th Round

Please after this Round, if you will be visiting team in the last Round of the Swiss (Round 14), send a WhatsApp message with your line-up.

1. SALVO vs ROSENTHAL 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: yilmaz_g (Yilmaz Gokhan) (SALVO )N: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
S: Okaygur (Gur Okay) (SALVO )S: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
E: migry (Zur Campanile Migry) (ROSENTHAL )E: begse (Zorlu Nafiz) (SALVO )
W: mikeyb (Berkowitz David) (ROSENTHAL )W: no weak (Ucar Ali) (SALVO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
2. LEVINE vs SELIGMANVUGRAPH (START AT 4 PM N.Y. TIME)
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )N: mseligman (Seligman Martin) (SELIGMAN )
S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )S: bakhshi (Bakhshi David) (SELIGMAN )
E: tcharlsen (Charlsen Thomas)E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )
W: boye (Brogeland Boye) (SELIGMAN )W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
3. THOSE F**KERS vs SPECTOR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: gdonnersc1 (Rimstedt Cecilia) (THOSE F–KERS )N: Kmb24 (Bathurst Kevin) (SPECTOR )
S: cillaR (Rimstedt Cecilia) (THOSE F–KERS )S: Johnhurd (Hurd John) (SPECTOR )
E: Gavin (Wolpert Gavin) (SPECTOR )E: Joegrue (Grue Joe) (THOSE F–KERS )
W: Warrens (Spector Warren) (SPECTOR )W: sandria (Rimstedt Sandra) (THOSE F–KERS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
4. NICKELL vs BARNSLEY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: levin (Levin Bobby) (NICKELL )N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
S: stevo (Weinstein Steve) (NICKELL )S: hoofie (Plackett Richard) (BARNSLEY )
E: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )E: greco (Greco Eric) (NICKELL )
W: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )W: ghampson (Hampson Geoff) (NICKELL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
5. HUNISR vs VENTIN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: dumbovich (Dumbovich Miklos) (HUNISR )N: carlitosf (Fernandez Carlos) (VENTIN )
S: csaboka13 (Szabo Csaba) (HUNISR )S: Bridger1 (Lantaron Luis) (VENTIN )
E: F_Nystrom (Nystrom Fredrik) (VENTIN )E: hatol (Birman Alon) (HUNISR )
W: fly21 (Fredrik Wrang) (VENTIN )W: winkiboy (Winkler Gabor) (HUNISR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
6. QUARANTEAM vs LEBOWITZ
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: zamir1 (Zamir Ami) (QUARANTEAM )N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )
S: tol23 (Yekutieli Asaf) (QUARANTEAM )S: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )
E: radu_15 (Radu Nistor) (LEBOWITZ )E: kmtnyc (Todd Katherine) (QUARANTEAM )
W: Thomas1000 (Paske Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )W: ballebo-jr  (Bilde Dennis) (QUARANTEAM )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E: jacob04 (Freeman Jacob) (QUARANTEAM )
W:W: fkolesnik (Kolesnik Finn) (QUARANTEAM )
7. MIAMI LOVE ROME vs COMPTON 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: llorenzo (Lauria Lorenzo) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )N: agoodman1 (Goodman Andy) (COMPTON )
S: nevaio (Versace Alfredo) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )S: Compton (Compton Chris) (COMPTON )
E: Firechief (Wooldridge Joel) (COMPTON )E: juanca (Castillo Juan Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
W: Drg (Grainger David) (COMPTON )W: Charlie111 (Hoyos Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
8. JJMAXRODNJ vs ULI 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: neilc (Chambers Neil) (JJMAXRODNJ )N: schustmozz (Schuster Walter) (ULI )
S: johns10 (Schermer John N) (JJMAXRODNJ )S: ollina (Olivieri Gabriella) (ULI )
E: giacomopr (Percario Giacomo) (ULI )E: crusizio92 (Crusizio Maximo) (JJMAXRODNJ )
W: fulldiRe (Primavera Federico) (ULI )W: rgdruru (Garcia da Rosa Rodrigo) (JJMAXRODNJ )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
9. MIXED NUTS vs JULIE NADEL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: bukkum (De Boer Wubbo) (JULIE NADEL )E: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )
W: asnellers (Snellers Agnes) (JULIE NADEL )W: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
10. THE VICTORS vs ONSTOTT
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: K preddy (Preddy Kay) (THE VICTORS )N: jpmnbr (Morgan Jacob) (ONSTOTT )
S: Jespersens (Selway Norman) (THE VICTORS )S: dogger (Onstott John) (ONSTOTT )
E: col k (Koneru Venkatrao) (ONSTOTT )E: thedoc (Rosen Neil) (THE VICTORS )
W: Drewsky (Casen Drew) (ONSTOTT )W: Atthey (Atthey John) (THE VICTORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E: jimkrek (Krekorian Jim) (ONSTOTT )E:
W:W:
11. NORWAY LADIES vs MIKADINHO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: gunn1961 (Helness Gunn) (NORWAY LADIES )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: mslise (Blågestad Lise) (NORWAY LADIES )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: brgpro (Zhao Jie) (MIKADINHO )E: heskjet (Heskje Torild) (NORWAY LADIES )
W: dutouqi (Zhong Fu) (MIKADINHO )W: dronninga (Vist Gunn Tove) (NORWAY LADIES )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
12. PACHECO vs LUPO VELOCE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )N: Nada08 (Strafner Michael) (LUPO VELOCE )
S: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )S: koncik (Weinberger Simon) (LUPO VELOCE )
E: Fips1 (Gloyer Andreas) (LUPO VELOCE )E: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )
W: lupoveloce (Lauss Wolfgang) (LUPO VELOCE )W: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
13. RIPPEY vs DONNELLY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kamiln (Nowak Kamil) (RIPPEY )N: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )
S: qerk22 (Szymanowski Marek) (RIPPEY )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: tilot (Chowdhury Tilakraj) (DONNELLY )E: 100dog (Cima Leonardo) (RIPPEY )
W: Astrot (Mayur Prajjwal) (DONNELLY )W: Alice76 (Dessi’ Barbara) (RIPPEY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E: egenheimer (Genheimer Eric) (DONNELLY )E:
W: tricks2011 (Veal Joe) (DONNELLY )W:
14. npc DAISY vs FJARE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kasimir (Knob Markus) (npc DAISY )N: SMILEYV (Isporski Vladislav) (FJARE )
S: lumbusch (Wanha Clemens) (npc DAISY )S: RUMEN (Trendafiov Rymen) (FJARE )
E: KILDAHL (Fjare Douglas) (FJARE )E: pezimaci (Zelnik Peter) (npc DAISY )
W: VALANI (Kovachev Valentin) (FJARE )W: gerhardp (Pollak Gerhard) (npc DAISY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
15. MINAHASA SELECTION vs GLASGOW
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MINAHASA SELECTION )N: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )
S: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MINAHASA SELECTION )S: Terjel (Lie Terje) (GLASGOW )
E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )N: Teling (Paransa Muslah J) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
W: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )S: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
16. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs JUNIORS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: christianl (Lahrmann Christian) (JUNIORS )
S: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: andreasw (Plejdrup Andreas) (JUNIORS )
E: nicolaiHE (Heiberg-Evenstad Nicolai) (JUNIORS )E: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
W: Anders05 (Brogeland Anders) (JUNIORS )W: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
17. SWEDEN vs HARRIS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kbertheau (Bertheau Kathrine) (SWEDEN )N: AsNuttyAs (Root Steve) (HARRIS )
S: jela79 (Larsson Jessica) (SWEDEN )S: ibraves (Igoe Niall) (HARRIS )
E: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )E: Sara S (Asplund Sivelind Sara) (SWEDEN )
W: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )W: K Asplund (Asplund Karl) (SWEDEN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
bridgehouse - footer image