1st Online World Event – Line-Up Table of the 12th Round

Please provide ASAP after this Round:

if you will be visiting team in the Round 13, send ASAP a WhatsApp message with your line-up. We have few time for the next line-up because we will play Tomorrow. Thanks all

1. SALVO vs SELIGMAN 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Baylind (Aslan Bulent) (SALVO )N: mseligman (Seligman Martin) (SELIGMAN )
S: nezihk (Kubac Nezih) (SALVO )S: bakhshi (Bakhshi David) (SELIGMAN )
E: tcharlsen (Charlsen Thomas)E: begse (Zorlu Nafiz) (SALVO )
W: boye (Brogeland Boye) (SELIGMAN )W: no weak (Ucar Ali) (SALVO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
2. LEVINE vs BARNSLEYVUGRAPH (START AT 4 PM N.Y. TIME)
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )N: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )
S: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )S: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )
E: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )E: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )
W: CopeyJ (Cope Simon) (BARNSLEY )W: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
3. THOSE F**KERS vs LEBOWITZ
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: cillaR (Rimstedt Cecilia) (THOSE F–KERS )N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )
S: gdonnersc1 (Rimstedt Cecilia) (THOSE F–KERS )S: Kevsters (Rosenberg Kevin) (LEBOWITZ )
E: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )E: lady007 (Michielsen Marion) (THOSE F–KERS )
W: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )W: pocken (Cullin Per-Ola) (THOSE F–KERS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E: Thomas1000 (Paske Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )E:
W: radu_15 (Radu Nistor) (LEBOWITZ )W:
4. NICKELL vs ULI
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Fnickell (Nickell Nick) (NICKELL )N: Chmurka (Chmurski Bartosz) (ULI )
S: RalphK (Katz Ralph) (NICKELL )S: Miszczu (Tuczynski Piotr) (ULI )
E: schustmozz (Schuster Walter) (ULI )E: greco (Greco Eric) (NICKELL )
W: fulldiRe (Primavera Federico) (ULI )W: ghampson (Hampson Geoff) (NICKELL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: levin (Levin Bobby) (NICKELL )N:
S: stevo (Weinstein Steve) (NICKELL )S:
E: giacomopr (Percario Giacomo) (ULI )E:
W:W:
5. QUARANTEAM vs VENTIN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: zamir1 (Zamir Ami) (QUARANTEAM )N: Phave (Ventin Juan Carlos) (VENTIN )
S: tol23 (Yekutieli Asaf) (QUARANTEAM )S: Paca1987 (Pacareu Joaquin) (VENTIN )
E: F_Nystrom (Nystrom Fredrik) (VENTIN )E: ballebo-jr  (Bilde Dennis) (QUARANTEAM )
W: apalma (Palma Antonio) (VENTIN )W: kmtnyc (Todd Katherine) (QUARANTEAM )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W: fkolesnik (Kolesnik Finn) (QUARANTEAM )
6. HUNISR vs MIXED NUTS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: dumbovich (Dumbovich Miklos) (HUNISR )N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )
S: csaboka13 (Szabo Csaba) (HUNISR )S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )
E: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )E: hatol (Birman Alon) (HUNISR )
W: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )W: nyul11 (Lakatos Peter) (HUNISR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
7. SPECTOR vs PACHECO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Jkrans (Kranyak John) (SPECTOR )N: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )
S: Okvince (Demuy Vince) (SPECTOR )S: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )
E: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )E: Kmb24 (Bathurst Kevin) (SPECTOR )
W: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )W: Johnhurd (Hurd John) (SPECTOR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
8. ROSENTHAL vs MIKADINHO 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: brgpro (Zhao Jie) (MIKADINHO )E: migry (Zur Campanile Migry) (ROSENTHAL )
W: dutouqi (Zhong Fu) (MIKADINHO )W: mikeyb (Berkowitz David) (ROSENTHAL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
9. NORWAY LADIES vs JJMAXRODNJ
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: rosenknopp (Harding Marianne) (NORWAY LADIES )N: mmbridge (Fox Jim) (JJMAXRODNJ )
S: annkafu (Fuglestad Ann Karin) (NORWAY LADIES )S: jrfox (Fox Judy) (JJMAXRODNJ )
E: neilc (Chambers Neil) (JJMAXRODNJ )E: kompis (Grude Liv Marit) (NORWAY LADIES )
W: johns10 (Schermer John N) (JJMAXRODNJ )W: bodil1983 (Oygarden Bodil N) (NORWAY LADIES )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N: crusizio92 (Crusizio Maximo) (JJMAXRODNJ )
S:S: rgdruru (Garcia da Rosa Rodrigo) (JJMAXRODNJ )
E:E:
W:W:
10. THE VICTORS vs JULIE NADEL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: K preddy (Preddy Kay) (THE VICTORS )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: Jespersens (Selway Norman) (THE VICTORS )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: bukkum (De Boer Wubbo) (JULIE NADEL )E: thedoc (Rosen Neil) (THE VICTORS )
W: asnellers (Snellers Agnes) (JULIE NADEL )W: Atthey (Atthey John) (THE VICTORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
11. LUPO VELOCE vs MIAMI LOVE ROME
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Joefri (Fritsche Jorg) (LUPO VELOCE )N: llorenzo (Lauria Lorenzo) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
S: Rops (Reps Klaus) (LUPO VELOCE )S: nevaio (Versace Alfredo) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
E: juanca (Castillo Juan Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )E: lupoveloce (Lauss Wolfgang) (LUPO VELOCE )
W: Charlie111 (Hoyos Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )W: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
12. COMPTON vs BRIDGE TOO FAR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: agoodman1 (Goodman Andy) (COMPTON )N: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
S: Compton (Compton Chris) (COMPTON )S: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
E: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )E: Firechief (Wooldridge Joel) (COMPTON )
W: e11 (Hendelman Erez) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )W: Drg (Grainger David) (COMPTON )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
13. GLASGOW vs RIPPEY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )N: 100dog (Cima Leonardo) (RIPPEY )
S: Derekd (Diamond Derek) (GLASGOW )S: kamiln (Nowak Kamil) (RIPPEY )
E: vifon_e (Wiankoski Piotr) (RIPPEY )E: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )
W: nawrot (Nawrocki Piotr) (RIPPEY )W: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
14. ONSTOTT vs JUNIORS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jpmnbr (Morgan Jacob) (ONSTOTT )N: chrien (Bakke Christian) (JUNIORS )
S: col k (Koneru Venkatrao) (ONSTOTT )S: christianl (Lahrmann Christian) (JUNIORS )
E: nicolaiHE (Heiberg-Evenstad Nicolai) (JUNIORS )E: jimkrek (Krekorian Jim) (ONSTOTT )
W: Anders05 (Brogeland Anders) (JUNIORS )W: Drewsky (Casen Drew) (ONSTOTT )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E: Marius03 (Austad Marius D.) (JUNIORS )E:
W:W:
15. SWEDEN vs npc DAISY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: lingonback (Tommy Bergdahl) (SWEDEN )N: burgfant (Burg Thomas) (npc DAISY )
S: Emma Sj (Emma Övelius) (SWEDEN )S: peter0211 (Umshaus Peter) (npc DAISY )
E: pezimaci (Zelnik Peter) (npc DAISY )E: jela79 (Larsson Jessica) (SWEDEN )
W: gerhardp (Pollak Gerhard) (npc DAISY )W: kbertheau (Bertheau Kathrine) (SWEDEN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
16. HARRIS vs FJARE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )N: SMILEYV (Isporski Vladislav) (FJARE )
S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )S: RUMEN (Trendafiov Rymen) (FJARE )
E: KILDAHL (Fjare Douglas) (FJARE )E: Polborta (Tiholov Todor) (HARRIS )
W: VALANI (Kovachev Valentin) (FJARE )W: marusab (Gold Marusa) (HARRIS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
17. MINAHASA SELECTION vs DONNELLY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Teling (Paransa Muslah J) (MINAHASA SELECTION )N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MINAHASA SELECTION )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: egenheimer (Genheimer Eric) (DONNELLY )E: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
W: tricks2011 (Veal Joe) (DONNELLY )W: Iyen (Yeni Yeni) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
bridgehouse - footer image