1st Online World Event – Line-Up Table of the 11th Round

Please after this Round, if you will be visiting team in the Round 12, send a WhatsApp message with your line-up.

1. SALVO vs LEBOWITZ 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Baylind (Aslan Bulent) (SALVO )N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )
S: nezihk (Kubac Nezih) (SALVO )S: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )
E: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )E: yilmaz_g (Yilmaz Gokhan) (SALVO )
W: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )W: Okaygur (Gur Okay) (SALVO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E: Thomas1000 (Paske Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )E:
W: radu_15 (Radu Nistor) (LEBOWITZ )W:
2. THOSE F**KERS vs BARNSLEYVUGRAPH (START AT 4 PM N.Y. TIME)
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: sandria (Rimstedt Sandra) (THOSE F–KERS )N: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )
S: maxentius (Rotaru Max) (THOSE F–KERS )S: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )
E: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )E: Brad (Moss Brad) (THOSE F–KERS )
W: hoofie (Plackett Richard) (BARNSLEY )W: Joegrue (Grue Joe) (THOSE F–KERS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
3. LEVINE vs ROSENTHAL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )N: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )S: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
E: andrewr (Rosenthal Andrew) (ROSENTHAL )E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )
W: aarons (Silverstein Aaron) (ROSENTHAL )W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
4. NICKELL vs VENTIN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: levin (Levin Bobby) (NICKELL )N: apalma (Palma Antonio) (VENTIN )
S: stevo (Weinstein Steve) (NICKELL )S: fly21 (Fredrik Wrang) (VENTIN )
E: Phave (Ventin Juan Carlos) (VENTIN )E: Fnickell (Nickell Nick) (NICKELL )
W: Paca1987 (Pacareu Joaquin) (VENTIN )W: RalphK (Katz Ralph) (NICKELL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E: greco (Greco Eric) (NICKELL )
W:W: ghampson (Hampson Geoff) (NICKELL )
5. QUARANTEAM vs HUNISR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: zamir1 (Zamir Ami) (QUARANTEAM )N: dumbovich (Dumbovich Miklos) (HUNISR )
S: tol23 (Yekutieli Asaf) (QUARANTEAM )S: csaboka13 (Szabo Csaba) (HUNISR )
E: winkiboy (Winkler Gabor) (HUNISR )E: Ishd (Del Monte Ishmael) (QUARANTEAM )
W: nyul11 (Lakatos Peter) (HUNISR )W: fkolesnik (Kolesnik Finn) (QUARANTEAM )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E: jacob04 (Freeman Jacob) (QUARANTEAM )
W:W:
6. JULIE NADEL vs ULI
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: bruceferg (Ferguson Bruce) (JULIE NADEL )N: ilaria75 (Sementa Antonio) (ULI )
S: juliejoy (Nadel Julie) (JULIE NADEL )S: giacomopr (Percario Giacomo) (ULI )
E: schustmozz (Schuster Walter) (ULI )E: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
W: fulldiRe (Primavera Federico) (ULI )W: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
7. NORWAY LADIES vs SELIGMAN 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kompis (Grude Liv Marit) (NORWAY LADIES )N: mseligman (Seligman Martin) (SELIGMAN )
S: bodil1983 (Oygarden Bodil N) (NORWAY LADIES )S: bakhshi (Bakhshi David) (SELIGMAN )
E: kaninen (Brekka Geir) (SELIGMAN )E: gunn1961 (Helness Gunn) (NORWAY LADIES )
W: boye (Brogeland Boye) (SELIGMAN )W: mslise (Blågestad Lise) (NORWAY LADIES )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
8. SPECTOR vs COMPTON 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Jkrans (Kranyak John) (SPECTOR )N: Compton (Compton Chris) (COMPTON )
S: Okvince (Demuy Vince) (SPECTOR )S: Ronsmithsf (Smith Ron) (COMPTON )
E: Firechief (Wooldridge Joel) (COMPTON )E: Kmb24 (Bathurst Kevin) (SPECTOR )
W: Drg (Grainger David) (COMPTON )W: Johnhurd (Hurd John) (SPECTOR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
9. THE VICTORS vs LUPO VELOCE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: K preddy (Preddy Kay) (THE VICTORS )N: Joefri (Fritsche Jorg) (LUPO VELOCE )
S: Jespersens (Selway Norman) (THE VICTORS )S: Rops (Reps Klaus) (LUPO VELOCE )
E: Nada08 (Strafner Michael) (LUPO VELOCE )E: thedoc (Rosen Neil) (THE VICTORS )
W: koncik (Weinberger Simon) (LUPO VELOCE )W: Atthey (Atthey John) (THE VICTORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
10. MIXED NUTS vs SWEDEN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )N: jela79 (Larsson Jessica) (SWEDEN )
S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )S: kbertheau (Bertheau Kathrine) (SWEDEN )
E: bt (Andersson Lars) (SWEDEN )E: Dendac1 (Caprera Dave) (MIXED NUTS )
W: Yvonne_w (Wiseman Yvonne) (SWEDEN )W: Brennera (Brenner Anne) (MIXED NUTS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
11. PACHECO vs ONSTOTT
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )N: jpmnbr (Morgan Jacob) (ONSTOTT )
S: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )S: dogger (Onstott John) (ONSTOTT )
E: jimkrek (Krekorian Jim) (ONSTOTT )E: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )
W: Drewsky (Casen Drew) (ONSTOTT )W: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S: col k (Koneru Venkatrao) (ONSTOTT )
E:E:
W:W:
12. JJMAXRODNJ vs RIPPEY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: mmbridge (Fox Jim) (JJMAXRODNJ )N: radiators (Rippey Michael) (RIPPEY )
S: jrfox (Fox Judy) (JJMAXRODNJ )S: 100dog (Cima Leonardo) (RIPPEY )
E: vifon_e (Wiankoski Piotr) (RIPPEY )E: crusizio92 (Crusizio Maximo) (JJMAXRODNJ )
W: nawrot (Nawrocki Piotr) (RIPPEY )W: rgdruru (Garcia da Rosa Rodrigo) (JJMAXRODNJ )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: neilc (Chambers Neil) (JJMAXRODNJ )N:
S: johns10 (Schermer John N) (JJMAXRODNJ )S:
E:E:
W:W:
13. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs FJARE
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: SMILEYV (Isporski Vladislav) (FJARE )
S: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: RUMEN (Trendafiov Rymen) (FJARE )
E: KILDAHL (Fjare Douglas) (FJARE )E: kemeny (Kemeny Gyorgy) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
W: VALANI (Kovachev Valentin) (FJARE )W: trp42 (Trenka Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
14. MIAMI LOVE ROME vs npc DAISY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Charlie111 (Hoyos Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )N: peter0211 (Umshaus Peter) (npc DAISY )
S: juanca (Castillo Juan Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )S: burgfant (Burg Thomas) (npc DAISY )
E: pezimaci (Zelnik Peter) (npc DAISY )E: llorenzo (Lauria Lorenzo) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
W: gerhardp (Pollak Gerhard) (npc DAISY )W: nevaio (Versace Alfredo) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
15. MINAHASA SELECTION vs MIKHADINHO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Teling (Paransa Muslah J) (MINAHASA SELECTION )N: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
S: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MINAHASA SELECTION )S: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
E: brgpro (Zhao Jie) (MIKADINHO )E: Pangi (Parasian Robert) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
W: dutouqi (Zhong Fu) (MIKADINHO )W: Dodoku (Gontha Leslie) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
W:W: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
16. GLASGOW vs HARRIS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Nils123 (Kvangraven Nils) (GLASGOW )N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )
S: Terjel (Lie Terje) (GLASGOW )S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )
E: Cri Cri (Grosset Christophe) (HARRIS )E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )
W: Skorchev (Skorchev Stefan) (HARRIS )W: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
17. DONNELLY vs JUNIORS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )N: andreasw (Plejdrup Andreas) (JUNIORS )
S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )S: christianl (Lahrmann Christian) (JUNIORS )
E: elektro200 (Saetre Magnus) (JUNIORS )E: ewood14 (Wood Ethan) (DONNELLY )
W: Ida Marie (Oberg Ida Marie) (JUNIORS )W: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E: egenheimer (Genheimer Eric) (DONNELLY )
W:W: tricks2011 (Veal Joe) (DONNELLY )
bridgehouse - footer image