1st Online World Event – Line-Up Table of the 10th Round

Please after this Round, if you will be visiting team in the Round 11, send a WhatsApp message with your line-up.

1. SALVO vs BARNSLEY 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Baylind (Aslan Bulent) (SALVO )N: pitiful (Crouch Peter) (BARNSLEY )
S: nezihk (Kubac Nezih) (SALVO )S: CopeyJ (Cope Simon) (BARNSLEY )
E: fredrik101 (Helness Fredrik) (BARNSLEY )E: begse (Zorlu Nafiz) (SALVO )
W: espene (Erichsen Espen) (BARNSLEY )W: no weak (Ucar Ali) (SALVO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
2. NICKELL vs LEVINEVUGRAPH (START AT 4 PM N.Y. TIME)
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: levin (Levin Bobby) (NICKELL )N: jjmeck (Meckstroth Jeff) (LEVINE )
S: stevo (Weinstein Steve) (NICKELL )S: bumportant (Rodwell Eric) (LEVINE )
E: micelle45 (Helgemo Geir) (LEVINE )E: greco (Greco Eric) (NICKELL )
W: helstokk (Helness Tor) (LEVINE )W: ghampson (Hampson Geoff) (NICKELL )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
3. THOSE F**KERS vs HUNISR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: maxentius (Rotaru Max) (THOSE F–KERS )N: winkiboy (Winkler Gabor) (HUNISR )
S: sandria (Rimstedt Sandra) (THOSE F–KERS )S: csaboka13 (Szabo Csaba) (HUNISR )
E: hatol (Birman Alon) (HUNISR )E: lady007 (Michielsen Marion) (THOSE F–KERS )
W: nyul11 (Lakatos Peter) (HUNISR )W: pocken (Cullin Per-Ola) (THOSE F–KERS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
4. QUARANTEAM vs ROSENTHAL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: ballebo-jr  (Bilde Dennis) (QUARANTEAM )N: jan_jansma (Jansma Jan) (ROSENTHAL )
S: kmtnyc (Todd Katherine) (QUARANTEAM )S: junior (Willenken Chris) (ROSENTHAL )
E: andrewr (Rosenthal Andrew) (ROSENTHAL )E: zamir1 (Zamir Ami) (QUARANTEAM )
W: aarons (Silverstein Aaron) (ROSENTHAL )W: tol23 (Yekutieli Asaf) (QUARANTEAM )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S: fkolesnik (Kolesnik Finn) (QUARANTEAM )S:
E:E:
W:W:
5. LEBOWITZ vs SWEDEN
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: 0 lhl12 (Lebowitz Larry) (LEBOWITZ )N: Emma Sj (Emma Övelius) (SWEDEN )
S: Nevereast (Grossack Adam) (LEBOWITZ )S: lingonback (Tommy Bergdahl) (SWEDEN )
E: bt (Andersson Lars) (SWEDEN )E: Thomas1000 (Paske Thomas) (LEBOWITZ )
W: Yvonne_w (Wiseman Yvonne) (SWEDEN )W: radu_15 (Radu Nistor) (LEBOWITZ )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: Scotty (Rosenberg Michael) (LEBOWITZ )N:
S: Germs345 (Grossack Zach) (LEBOWITZ )S:
E:E:
W:W:
6. SELIGMAN vs SPECTOR
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: stevieg (Lindqvist Espen) (SELIGMAN )N: Johnhurd (Hurd John) (SPECTOR )
S: boye (Brogeland Boye) (SELIGMAN )S: Kmb24 (Bathurst Kevin) (SPECTOR )
E: Gavin (Wolpert Gavin) (SPECTOR )E: mseligman (Seligman Martin) (SELIGMAN )
W: Warrens (Spector Warren) (SPECTOR )W: bakhshi (Bakhshi David) (SELIGMAN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
7. VENTIN vs LUPO VELOCE 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Bridger1 (Lantaron Luis) (VENTIN )N: daviesG (Guttman Davies) (LUPO VELOCE )
S: carlitosf (Fernandez Carlos) (VENTIN )S: wuzi5 (Berger Heini) (LUPO VELOCE )
E: Joefri (Fritsche Jorg) (LUPO VELOCE )E: apalma (Palma Antonio) (VENTIN )
W: Rops (Reps Klaus) (LUPO VELOCE )W: fly21 (Fredrik Wrang) (VENTIN )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
8. COMPTON vs ULI 
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Ronsmithsf (Smith Ron) (COMPTON )N: schustmozz (Schuster Walter) (ULI )
S: Compton (Compton Chris) (COMPTON )S: fulldiRe (Primavera Federico) (ULI )
E: Chmurka (Chmurski Bartosz) (ULI )E: Firechief (Wooldridge Joel) (COMPTON )
W: Miszczu (Tuczynski Piotr) (ULI )W: Drg (Grainger David) (COMPTON )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
9. NORWAY LADIES vs MIAMI LOVE ROME
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: rosenknopp (Harding Marianne) (NORWAY LADIES )N: franco64 (Bernal Francisco) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
S: annkafu (Fuglestad Ann Karin) (NORWAY LADIES )S: nevaio (Versace Alfredo) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )
E: juanca (Castillo Juan Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )E: kompis (Grude Liv Marit) (NORWAY LADIES )
W: Charlie111 (Hoyos Carlos) (MIAMI LOVE ROME )W: bodil1983 (Oygarden Bodil N) (NORWAY LADIES )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
10. FJARE vs JULIE NADEL
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: SMILEYV (Isporski Vladislav) (FJARE )N: berendbs (Van den Bos Berend) (JULIE NADEL )
S: RUMEN (Trendafiov Rymen) (FJARE )S: ennaji (Van Lankveld Joris) (JULIE NADEL )
E: bukkum (De Boer Wubbo) (JULIE NADEL )E: KILDAHL (Fjare Douglas) (FJARE )
W: asnellers (Snellers Agnes) (JULIE NADEL )W: VALANI (Kovachev Valentin) (FJARE )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
11. JJMAXRODNJ vs PACHECO
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: neilc (Chambers Neil) (JJMAXRODNJ )N: mauriciom1 (Macri Mauricio) (PACHECO )
S: johns10 (Schermer John N) (JJMAXRODNJ )S: lambarg1 (Lambardi Pablo) (PACHECO )
E: pierri (Pejacsevich Pierre) (PACHECO )E: mmbridge (Fox Jim) (JJMAXRODNJ )
W: Sudaka (Rueda Juan Manuel) (PACHECO )W: jrfox (Fox Judy) (JJMAXRODNJ )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E: crusizio92 (Crusizio Maximo) (JJMAXRODNJ )
W:W: rgdruru (Garcia da Rosa Rodrigo) (JJMAXRODNJ )
12. RIPPEY vs MIXED NUTS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: vifon_e (Wiankoski Piotr) (RIPPEY )N: Spil (Peterkin Stephen) (MIXED NUTS )
S: nawrot (Nawrocki Piotr) (RIPPEY )S: Puncher (Punch Samantha) (MIXED NUTS )
E: Truffle (Sprung JoAnn) (MIXED NUTS )E: kamiln (Nowak Kamil) (RIPPEY )
W: 3for3 (Sprung Danny) (MIXED NUTS )W: radiators (Rippey Michael) (RIPPEY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N: N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
13. MIKADINHO vs ONSTOTT
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: brgpro (Zhao Jie) (MIKADINHO )N: jpmnbr (Morgan Jacob) (ONSTOTT )
S: dutouqi (Zhong Fu) (MIKADINHO )S: dogger (Onstott John) (ONSTOTT )
E: col k (Koneru Venkatrao) (ONSTOTT )E: Marcel_ve (Verhaegen Marcel) (MIKADINHO )
W: Drewsky (Casen Drew) (ONSTOTT )W: zanna9 (Zanasi Gabriele) (MIKADINHO )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E: jimkrek (Krekorian Jim) (ONSTOTT )E:
W:W:
14. THE VICTORS vs DONNELLY
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: K preddy (Preddy Kay) (THE VICTORS )N: cduffie (Duffie Cornelius) (DONNELLY )
S: Jespersens (Selway Norman) (THE VICTORS )S: cpd1985 (Donnelly Christopher P.) (DONNELLY )
E: ewood14 (Wood Ethan) (DONNELLY )E: thedoc (Rosen Neil) (THE VICTORS )
W: Juanfe95 (Cuervo Juan Felipe) (DONNELLY )W: Atthey (Atthey John) (THE VICTORS )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
15. BRIDGE TOO FAR vs HARRIS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: beno b (Barczy Peter) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )N: JDAche (Harris Jonathan) (HARRIS )
S: gulyas (Gulyas Daniel) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )S: Master DJ (Malhasyan Eduard) (HARRIS )
E: Cri Cri (Grosset Christophe) (HARRIS )E: samer026 (Amer Sam) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
W: Skorchev (Skorchev Stefan) (HARRIS )W: e11 (Hendelman Erez) (BRIDGE TOO FAR )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
16. GLASGOW vs JUNIORS
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: Sc0tsteve (Levinson Steve) (GLASGOW )N: chrien (Bakke Christian) (JUNIORS )
S: Barnets (Shenkin Barnet) (GLASGOW )S: Marius03 (Austad Marius D.) (JUNIORS )
E: Ida Marie (Oberg Ida Marie) (JUNIORS )E: Odysseus69 (Silverstone Victor) (GLASGOW )
W: elektro200 (Saetre Magnus) (JUNIORS )W: Derekd (Diamond Derek) (GLASGOW )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E:
W:W:
17. npc DAISY vs MINAHASA SELECTION
Open RoomClosed Room
  
N: kasimir (Knob Markus) (npc DAISY )N: Sarunta (Moningkey Jeffrey) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
S: lumbusch (Wanha Clemens) (npc DAISY )S: Marchanda (Malonda Taliana) (MINAHASA SELECTION )
E: Giostone (Watulingas Giovani) (MINAHASA SELECTION )E: burgfant (Burg Thomas) (npc DAISY )
W: Kleak1 (Manoppo Hendrik Victor) (MINAHASA SELECTION )W: peter0211 (Umshaus Peter) (npc DAISY )
POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTES AFTER 10 BOARDS:
N:N:
S:S:
E:E
W:W:
bridgehouse - footer image