1st O.W.T. (Online World teams Trophy) Definitive Rosters (except in case of drop-in teams)

Registrations are open. For further information please send an email to info@bridgehouse.club.

NETBRIDGE (van den Hoek Jan pc., Bouwen Kees, Bremer Aris, Oranje Roderik, Oranje Victor, de Winter Jan, Roelofs Arjan, de Ruiter Rens)
status: spot reserved/add or change players allowed
VROUSTIS (Vroustis Vasilis)
status: spot reserved/add or change players allowed
HARRIS (Harris Jonathan p.c., Root Steve, Gold Marusa, Tiholov Todor, Igoe Niall, Malhasyan Eduard)
status: registration completed/add or change players allowed
DONNELLY (Donnelly Christopher P. p.c., Duffie Cornelius, Veal Joe, Genheimer Eric, Cuervo Juan Felipe, Wood Ethan, Rabinovich Yonatan, Moskovits Ido)
status: registration completed/add or change players allowed
GLASGOW (Shenkin Barnet p.c.)
status: spot reserved/add or change players allowed
PACHECO (Macri Mauricio p.c., Lambardi Pablo, Pejacsevich Pierre, Rueda Juan Manuel)
status: registration completed/add or change players allowed
MIXED NUTS (Sprung JoAnn p.c.,Sprung Danny, Caprera Dave, Brenner Anne, Punch Samantha, Peterkin Steven)
status: spot reserved/add or change players allowed
LUPO VELOCE (Guttman Davies p.c., Berger Heini, Lauss Wolfgang, Gloyer Andreas, Fritsche Jorg, Reps Klaus, Strafner Michael, Weinberger Simon)
status: registration completed/add or change players allowed
MANADO RING (ex MINAHASA SELECTION) (Parasian Robert p.c., Moningkey Jeffrey, Watulingas Giovani, Gontha Leslie, Manoppo Hendrik Victor, Yeni, Paransa Muslah J.)
status: registration completed/add or change players allowed
JULIE NADEL (Nadel Julie p.c., Snellers Agnes, Ferguson Bruce, De Boer Wubbo, Van den Bos Berend, Van Lankveld Joris)
status: spot reserved/add or change players allowed
BRIDGE TOO FAR (Trenka Peter p.c., Kemeny  Gyorgy, Gulyas Daniel, Barczy Peter, Amer Sam, Hendelman Erez)
status: registration completed/add or change players allowed
MIKADINHO (Verhaegen Marcel p.c., Zanasi Gabriele, Margiotta Saverio, Camerini Lorenzo, Saccomanno Silvia, Romano Emilio)
status: registration completed/add or change players allowed
GUERRERO (Guerrero Pedro p.c., Wasik Arturo, Paz-Ares Juan Pablo, de La Maza Manuel, Garcia Arancel Salvador, Lantaron Luis)
status: spot reserved/add or change players allowed
ROSENTHAL (Rosenthal Andrew p.c., Silverstein Aaron, Willenken Chris, Jansma Jan, Zur Campanile Migry, Berkowitz David)
status: registration completed/add or change players allowed
CLEMENT (Vroustis Vasilis p.c., Maamarbachi Clement, Eidi Michel, Amiry Reda, Samir Ahmed, Delimpaltadakis Nikos)
status: registration completed/add or change players allowed
GODED (Goded Gonzalo p.c., Goded Federico, Gomez Ramon, Sabate Jordi, Goncalves Pedro)
status: registration completed/add or change players allowed
LEVINE (Morris Bob p.c., Levine Mike, Wold Eddie, Meckstroth Jeff, Rodwell Eric, Helgemo Geir, Helness Tor)
status: registration in progess/add or change players allowed
BARNSLEY (Plackett Richard p.c., Crouch Peter, Erichsen Espen, Cope Simon, Helness Fredrik)
status: registration in progess/add or change players allowed
For further information please send an email to info@bridgehouse.club
bridgehouse - footer image